Results For
Citrus Grove Elementary’s Groovin’ at the Grove 5K & Fun Run Presented by Trinity United Methodist Church, Family Health Source, Stetson Baptist Church, & Grace Gutierrez, REALTOR-Charles Rutenberg Realty

Deland, FL 32720
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                   Gender City             State Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division     
                                                               Time                Percentage Place                 
===== === ====================== ====== ================ ===== ========= ===== === ========== ======== ============ 
1     106 Solomon Lorenzo        M      Deland           FL    0:20:38.1 6:39  13  67.1       1        M Open       
2     193 Josh Edgcomb           M      DeLand           FL    0:22:53.2 7:23  14  59.2       1        M 10-15      
3     221 Nathan Riley           M      Daytona          FL    0:23:39.3 7:38  46  59.6       1        M 45-49      
4     67  William Taft           M      DeLand           FL    0:23:51.5 7:42  50  61.1       1        M Masters    
5     200 Peyton Senez           M      DeLand           FL    0:24:00.6 7:45  15  55.3       2        M 10-15      
6     61  Becky Hart             F      Lake Helen       FL    0:24:14.7 7:49  40  62.2       1        F Open       
7     148 Marlene Silver         F      Glenwood         FL    0:24:48.7 8:00  38  60.2       1        F 35-39      
8     228 L. Umiker              M      Deland           FL    0:24:55.0 8:02  10  61.5       3        M 10-15      
9     101 Tracy Robinson         F      Deland           FL    0:25:12.3 8:08  54  68.3       1        F Masters    
10    198 Sarah Sieg             F      DeLand           FL    0:25:25.6 8:12  53  67.0       1        F 50-54      
11    237 Stephanie Bryson       F      Deland           FL    0:26:20.2 8:30  47  60.5       1        F 45-49      
12    60  G. Loughmiller         M      Deland           FL    0:26:30.4 8:33  11  55.6       4        M 10-15      
13    36  Ann Fick               F      Deland           FL    0:26:31.5 8:33  55  65.7       1        F 55-59      
14    5   Joanna Schicker        F      Deland           FL    0:26:38.1 8:36  27  55.1       1        F 25-29      
15    39  Julio Colon            M      Deltona          FL    0:26:52.3 8:40  55  56.5       1        M 55-59      
16    192 G. Edgcomb             M      DeLand           FL    0:27:14.3 8:47  12  52.3       5        M 10-15      
17    82  D. Cedar               F      Deland           FL    0:27:28.4 8:52  9   64.3       1        F 1- 9       
18    210 E. Lalashuis           F      Deland           FL    0:27:34.1 8:54  11  60.7       1        F 10-15      
19    215 R. Nguyen              M      Deland           FL    0:27:43.5 8:57  10  55.3       6        M 10-15      
20    76  J. Ayers               M      DeLand           FL    0:27:46.4 8:58  10  55.2       7        M 10-15      
21    196 Rhyan Edgcomb          M      Deland           FL    0:27:52.8 9:00  16  47.0       1        M 16-19      
22    191 Robert Edgcomb         M      Deland           FL    0:27:53.3 9:00  30  45.9       1        M 30-34      
23    19  Lisa Roberts           F      Debary           FL    0:27:57.2 9:01  40  54.0       1        F 40-44      
24    30  Lauren Spagnol         F      Deland           FL    0:27:58.9 9:02  29  52.5       2        F 25-29      
25    171 D. Doolittle           M      Deland           FL    0:27:58.9 9:02  10  54.8       8        M 10-15      
26    204 Adam Rafalski          M      Lake Mary        FL    0:28:22.9 9:09  72  62.9       1        M 70-74      
27    45  Erica Harris           F      Deland           FL    0:28:26.3 9:10  33  51.7       1        F 30-34      
28    8   Olivia Noboa           F      Deltona          FL    0:28:26.6 9:11  24  51.6       1        F 20-24      
29    7   Adonis Magras          M      Deltona          FL    0:28:26.8 9:11  26  45.0       1        M 25-29      
30    214 Yen Nguyen             M      Deland           FL    0:28:27.7 9:11  49  50.8       2        M 45-49      
31    212 Roger Champoux         M      Deland           FL    0:28:53.8 9:19  62  55.7       1        M 60-64      
32    37  Steven Fick            M      Deland           FL    0:28:58.5 9:21  57  53.2       2        M 55-59      
33    99  Kari Bell              F      Deland           FL    0:29:00.7 9:22  28  50.6       3        F 25-29      
34    41  Kim Disbro             F      New Smyrna Beach       0:29:30.1 9:31  56  59.7       2        F 55-59      
35    233 I. Velquez             M                             0:29:34.9 9:33  11  49.8       9        M 10-15      
36    116 Patrick Forand         M      Deland           FL    0:29:53.4 9:39  45  46.9       3        M 45-49      
37    155 Z. Floyd               M      DeLand           FL    0:29:56.1 9:39  9   53.6       1        M 1- 9       
38    156 Andrew Floyd           M      DeLand           FL    0:30:01.2 9:41  38  44.3       1        M 35-39      
39    236 Laura French           F      Deland           FL    0:30:20.7 9:47  44  51.1       2        F 40-44      
40    225 Robert Maglievaz       M      Deland           FL    0:30:23.3 9:48  57  50.7       3        M 55-59      
41    9   J. Pappas              M      Deland           FL    0:30:59.3 10:00 7   58.1       2        M 1- 9       
42    218 David Bruderick        M      Deland           FL    0:31:05.1 10:02 63  52.3       2        M 60-64      
43    51  Connor Stoll           M      DeLand           FL    0:31:20.3 10:07 14  43.2       10       M 10-15      
44    206 John Ruddy             M      Port Orange      FL    0:31:27.1 10:09 61  50.8       3        M 60-64      
45    178 N. Perrino             M      Deland           FL    0:31:42.8 10:14 7   56.8       3        M 1- 9       
46    84  Deborah Cedar          F      Deland           FL    0:31:52.4 10:17 43  48.3       3        F 40-44      
47    227 Deborah Roberts        F      Deland           FL    0:31:55.2 10:18 72  68.0       1        F 70-74      
48    169 Dylan Doolittle        M      Deland           FL    0:32:12.7 10:23 13  43.0       11       M 10-15      
49    100 S. Lorenzo             F      Deland           FL    0:32:14.3 10:24 8   56.5       2        F 1- 9       
50    163 Ian Campanella         M      Deland           FL    0:32:31.3 10:29 13  42.6       12       M 10-15      
51    223 Wendy Volkman          F      Deland           FL    0:32:47.8 10:35 44  47.3       4        F 40-44      
52    216 James Hill             M      Fort Lauderdale  FL    0:32:50.0 10:35 63  49.5       4        M 60-64      
53    222 B. Volkman             M      Deland           FL    0:32:54.1 10:37 11  44.8       13       M 10-15      
54    25  Sydney Turner          F      Orange City      FL    0:32:58.1 10:38 26  44.5       4        F 25-29      
55    167 Rebecca Doolittle      F      Deland           FL    0:33:01.3 10:39 36  44.9       2        F 35-39      
56    105 Karissa Ott            F      Deland           FL    0:33:18.2 10:45 29  44.1       5        F 25-29      
57    93  Shannon McKee          F      DEland           FL    0:33:39.7 10:52 31  43.6       2        F 30-34      
58    55  G. Loughmiller         F      Deland           FL    0:33:50.7 10:55 12  48.3       2        F 10-15      
59    11  Erik Derstine          M      Deland           FL    0:34:12.2 11:02 44  40.7       1        M 40-44      
60    13  R. DERSTINE            F      Deland           FL    0:34:15.8 11:03 11  48.8       3        F 10-15      
61    170 G. Campanella          F      Deland           FL    0:34:19.8 11:04 10  50.0       4        F 10-15      
62    117 Donna Brown            F      Deltona          FL    0:34:36.7 11:10 53  49.2       2        F 50-54      
63    211 B. Peterson            M      De Leon Springs  FL    0:34:44.2 11:12 9   46.2       4        M 1- 9       
64    58  Coretta Loughmiller    F      Deland           FL    0:34:44.2 11:12 39  43.2       3        F 35-39      
65    81  R. Wallen              M      DeLand           FL    0:34:47.7 11:13 11  42.4       14       M 10-15      
66    6   Kyle Schicker          M      Deland           FL    0:34:50.5 11:14 31  36.8       2        M 30-34      
67    40  Niki Lucas             F      DeLand           FL    0:35:09.4 11:20 56  50.1       3        F 55-59      
68    209 Heather Mooney         F      Deltona          FL    0:35:10.9 11:21 38  42.5       4        F 35-39      
69    96  Sarah Taynai           F      Port Orange      FL    0:35:12.9 11:22 34  41.9       3        F 30-34      
70    95  A. DeKoeyer            F      Deland           FL    0:35:14.0 11:22 10  48.7       5        F 10-15      
71    139 C. Beck                M      Deland           FL    0:36:09.7 11:40 12  39.4       15       M 10-15      
72    150 Matthew Silver         M      Glenwood         FL    0:36:13.4 11:41 39  37.0       2        M 35-39      
73    160 Richard French         M      Deland           FL    0:36:15.0 11:42 41  37.5       2        M 40-44      
74    149 J. Silver              M      Glenwood         FL    0:36:15.4 11:42 7   49.7       5        M 1- 9       
75    159 E. Campanella          F      Deland           FL    0:36:16.2 11:42 10  47.3       6        F 10-15      
76    123 R. Parker              M      Deland           FL    0:36:40.6 11:50 11  40.2       16       M 10-15      
77    83  Glen Westberry         M      Deland           FL    0:36:42.9 11:51 56  41.6       4        M 55-59      
78    80  B. Wallen              F      DeLand           FL    0:36:43.9 11:51 9   48.1       3        F 1- 9       
79    190 J. Sowell              M      Deland           FL    0:36:44.5 11:51 8   46.1       6        M 1- 9       
80    152 E. Martinez            M      Deland           FL    0:36:45.4 11:51 6   52.6       7        M 1- 9       
81    158 Samantha Martinez      F      Deland           FL    0:36:52.4 11:54 34  40.0       4        F 30-34      
82    153 A. Walters-Fallon      F      DeLand           FL    0:37:13.1 12:00 12  43.9       7        F 10-15      
83    144 Stephen Benito         M      De Land          FL    0:37:36.5 12:08 39  35.6       3        M 35-39      
84    146 J. Benito              M      De Land          FL    0:37:36.9 12:08 9   42.7       8        M 1- 9       
85    243 Quentin Wilson         M      Deltona          FL    0:38:14.3 12:20 16  34.3       2        M 16-19      
86    246 Eileen Thomas          F      Mount Dora       FL    0:38:15.1 12:20 38  39.1       5        F 35-39      
87    199 K. Deluca              F      Deland           FL    0:38:23.2 12:23 10  44.7       8        F 10-15      
88    141 B. Baggett             M      Deland           FL    0:38:26.4 12:24 9   41.8       9        M 1- 9       
89    242 R. McGuigan            M      Deland           FL    0:39:30.8 12:45 11  37.3       17       M 10-15      
90    164 B. Shennett            M      Deland           FL    0:39:39.1 12:47 10  38.7       18       M 10-15      
91    224 Frances Brown          F      Lake Helen       FL    0:39:43.8 12:49 72  54.7       2        F 70-74      
92    154 Amy Campanella         F      Deland           FL    0:39:54.9 12:53 48  40.4       2        F 45-49      
93    157 Mike Campanella        M      Deland           FL    0:39:55.2 12:53 48  35.9       4        M 45-49      
94    205 J. Ledesma-Peterson    F      Deland           FL    0:39:59.7 12:54 11  41.8       9        F 10-15      
95    47  Luis Noboa             M      Deltona          FL    0:40:17.2 13:00 66  41.4       1        M 65-69      
96    74  Cheryl Reid            F      Winter Park      FL    0:40:23.7 13:02 59  45.2       4        F 55-59      
97    71  Robert Weimer          M      Deland           FL    0:40:24.0 13:02 34  32.0       3        M 30-34      
98    91  Kelley Walker          F      Deltona          FL    0:41:00.5 13:14 47  38.9       3        F 45-49      
99    194 Courtney Edgcomb       F      Deland           FL    0:41:02.4 13:14 30  35.8       5        F 30-34      
100   195 C. Edgcomb             M      DeLand           FL    0:41:05.6 13:15 8   41.2       10       M 1- 9       
101   138 Joey Beck              M      Deland           FL    0:41:08.3 13:16 51  35.7       1        M 50-54      
102   104 E. Mcneal              F      Deland           FL    0:41:29.8 13:23 8   43.9       4        F 1- 9       
103   62  C. Deloach             F      Deland           FL    0:41:33.7 13:24 10  41.3       10       F 10-15      
104   38  Andrew Fick            M      Deland           FL    0:41:40.3 13:27 26  30.7       2        M 25-29      
105   97  Karen OReilly          F      Deland           FL    0:41:50.2 13:30 71  51.2       3        F 70-74      
106   142 Alex Baggett           M      DeLand           FL    0:41:59.0 13:33 14  32.2       19       M 10-15      
107   54  D. Arthur              F      Deland           FL    0:42:28.4 13:42 10  40.4       11       F 10-15      
108   53  Velma Arthur           F      Deland           FL    0:42:29.1 13:42 40  35.5       5        F 40-44      
109   249 Jeroen Van Zwol        M      DELAND           FL    0:42:46.0 13:48 50  34.1       2        M 50-54      
110   165 E. Vasquez             M      Deland           FL    0:42:46.9 13:48 9   37.5       11       M 1- 9       
111   174 Sarah Ebbers           F      Deland           FL    0:43:04.3 13:54 27  34.1       6        F 25-29      
112   136 Christopher Baggett    M      DeLand           FL    0:43:08.8 13:55 40  31.3       3        M 40-44      
113   140 Elyshia Baggett        F      Deland           FL    0:43:11.2 13:56 41  35.1       6        F 40-44      
114   145 A. Benito              F      De Land          FL    0:43:15.7 13:57 6   45.2       5        F 1- 9       
115   143 Abby Benito            F      De Land          FL    0:43:19.3 13:58 38  34.5       6        F 35-39      
116   133 K. Rybinski            M      Deland           FL    0:43:23.4 14:00 11  34.0       20       M 10-15      
117   69  M. Pierorazio          M      DeLand           FL    0:43:23.4 14:00 11  34.0       21       M 10-15      
118   92  Linda McKee            F      Deland           FL    0:43:31.1 14:02 64  44.7       1        F 60-64      
119   102 Nicole Mcneal          F      Deland           FL    0:43:32.3 14:03 31  33.7       6        F 30-34      
120   172 Glenn Lee              M      Deland           FL    0:43:43.9 14:06 34  29.6       4        M 30-34      
121   244 Eileen Wilson          F      Deltona          FL    0:43:51.1 14:09 13  36.5       12       F 10-15      
122   168 Nicole White           F      Port Orange      FL    0:43:51.1 14:09 26  33.5       7        F 25-29      
123   245 Kelly Wilson           F      Deland           FL    0:43:52.5 14:09 40  34.4       7        F 40-44      
124   166 Javier Vasquez         F      Port Orange      FL    0:43:55.2 14:10 28  33.4       8        F 25-29      
125   220 Stephanie Petit        F      Deltona          FL    0:43:58.4 14:11 35  33.6       7        F 35-39      
126   217 A. Farr                M      Deland           FL    0:44:03.6 14:13 8   38.4       12       M 1- 9       
127   137 C. Beck                F      Deland           FL    0:44:25.1 14:20 9   39.7       6        F 1- 9       
128   126 Z. Stumbo              F      Deland           FL    0:45:59.6 14:50 8   39.6       7        F 1- 9       
129   31  G. Stanley             M      Deleon Springs   FL    0:46:33.6 15:01 9   34.5       13       M 1- 9       
130   124 Nicole Stumbo          F      Deland           FL    0:46:33.8 15:01 41  32.6       8        F 40-44      
131   98  Glenna Raidt           F      Deland           FL    0:46:35.6 15:02 69  44.6       1        F 65-69      
132   131 Kim Collins            F      Deland           FL    0:46:36.4 15:02 74  48.0       4        F 70-74      
133   187 D. Veramkovich         M      DeLand           FL    0:47:07.9 15:12 7   38.2       14       M 1- 9       
134   17  B. Prince              F                             0:47:13.0 15:14 12  34.6       13       F 10-15      
135   183 Snezhana Zheltoukhova  F      DeLand           FL    0:47:14.4 15:14 42  32.3       9        F 40-44      
136   56  Olea Loughmiller       F      Deland           FL    0:47:17.6 15:15 17  31.5       1        F 16-19      
137   184 Ivan Veramkovich       M      DeLand           FL    0:47:18.3 15:16 42  28.9       4        M 40-44      
138   197 S. Sowell              F      Deland           FL    0:47:21.1 15:16 5   42.9       8        F 1- 9       
139   118 Lynn Swallows          F      Deland           FL    0:47:33.8 15:21 70  44.4       5        F 70-74      
140   109 Betty Johnson          F      Deland           FL    0:47:35.9 15:21 80  51.7       1        F 80-99      
141   982 L. Lundell             M      DeLand           FL    0:47:42.2 15:23 7   37.8       15       M 1- 9       
142   46  L. Harris              M      Deland           FL    0:47:47.8 15:25 7   37.7       16       M 1- 9       
143   980 L. Van Zwol            M      DELAND           FL    0:47:55.4 15:28 9   33.5       17       M 1- 9       
144   135 Jim Rybinski           M      Deland           FL    0:48:07.9 15:32 48  29.8       5        M 45-49      
145   189 Sarah Sowell           F      Deland           FL    0:48:24.7 15:37 38  30.9       8        F 35-39      
146   18  Daniel Prince          M                             0:48:25.0 15:37 45  28.9       6        M 45-49      
147   12  KENSEY DERSTINE        F      Deland           FL    0:48:50.0 15:45 15  31.6       14       F 10-15      
148   28  H. Evans               F      DeLand           FL    0:48:57.0 15:47 11  34.2       15       F 10-15      
149   10  Amy Derstine           F      Deland           FL    0:49:11.2 15:52 44  31.5       10       F 40-44      
150   248 emily biegler          F      Deland           FL    0:49:13.4 15:53 27  29.8       9        F 25-29      
151   44  Kate Noboa             F      Deltona          FL    0:49:14.8 15:53 60  37.6       2        F 60-64      
152   247 barbara underhill      F      Deland           FL    0:49:17.6 15:54 54  34.9       3        F 50-54      
153   979 Marieke Van Zwol       F      DELAND           FL    0:49:19.3 15:55 48  32.7       4        F 45-49      
154   250 X. Van Zwol            M      DELAND           FL    0:49:22.3 15:56 4              18       M 1- 9       
155   129 Paula Staudt           F      Deland           FL    0:49:35.4 16:00 75  45.8       1        F 75-79      
156   130 Jim Staudt             M      DeLand           FL    0:49:35.8 16:00 69  34.6       2        M 65-69      
157   73  P. Weimer              F      Deland           FL    0:49:48.8 16:04 9   35.4       9        F 1- 9       
158   68  P. Weimer              M      Deland           FL    0:49:49.6 16:04 7   36.2       19       M 1- 9       
159   120 Tina DeBruyne          F      Deland           FL    0:50:01.5 16:08 43  30.8       11       F 40-44      
160   121 F. DeBruyne            M      Deland           FL    0:50:04.5 16:09 6   38.6       20       M 1- 9       
161   103 Rebecca Snowberger     F      Deland           FL    0:50:16.9 16:13 54  34.2       4        F 50-54      
162   235 C. Da Silva            M      Deland           FL    0:50:32.5 16:18 8   33.5       21       M 1- 9       
163   231 Tiffany Harrison       F      Deland           FL    0:50:43.5 16:22 38  29.4       9        F 35-39      
164   232 M. Harrison            F      Deland           FL    0:50:45.1 16:22 11  33.0       16       F 10-15      
165   57  Katie Pappas           F      Deland           FL    0:51:02.3 16:28 37  29.2       10       F 35-39      
166   72  Suzy Edwards           F      DeLand           FL    0:51:18.4 16:33 59  35.6       5        F 55-59      
167   147 K. Silver              F      Glenwood         FL    0:51:25.9 16:35 11  32.5       17       F 10-15      
168   85  Elena Wallen           F      Deland           FL    0:51:54.8 16:45 46  30.4       5        F 45-49      
169   66  Sue Fikes              F      Deland           FL    0:51:55.3 16:45 68  39.5       2        F 65-69      
170   88  Jay Stryker            M      DeLand           FL    0:51:56.6 16:45 52  28.5       3        M 50-54      
171   89  J. Stryker             M      DeLand           FL    0:51:57.1 16:46 11  28.4       22       M 10-15      
172   65  Ken Fikes              M      Deland           FL    0:51:58.5 16:46 69  33.1       3        M 65-69      
173   87  D. Dowrey              M      DeLand           FL    0:51:59.4 16:46 11  28.4       23       M 10-15      
174   226 Marcia Kendrick        F      Deland           FL    0:52:04.9 16:48 43  29.6       12       F 40-44      
175   238 Travis Sturkie         M      Deland                 0:52:05.5 16:48 34  24.8       5        M 30-34      
176   26  Brandon Turner         F      Orange City      FL    0:52:23.8 16:54 31  28.0       7        F 30-34      
177   70  Nina Weimer            F      Deland           FL    0:52:31.3 16:57 30  27.9       8        F 30-34      
178   122 Kevin DeBruyne         M      Deland           FL    0:52:53.0 17:04 41  25.7       5        M 40-44      
179   161 Kristin French         F      Deland           FL    0:52:53.6 17:04 39  28.4       11       F 35-39      
180   119 W. DeBruyne            M      Deland           FL    0:52:55.3 17:04 5   39.7       22       M 1- 9       
181   162 E. French              F      Deland           FL    0:52:56.5 17:05 7   35.5       10       F 1- 9       
182   234 Daiana Da Silva        F      Deland           FL    0:53:04.1 17:07 41  28.6       13       F 40-44      
183   23  Unknown Partic. 23     M                             0:53:11.6 17:10                1        No Age Given 
184   49  Jessica Taylor         F      Deltona          FL    0:53:29.6 17:15 23  27.4       2        F 20-24      
185   2   Abbygail Freeman       F      Deland           FL    0:53:30.6 17:16 24  27.4       3        F 20-24      
186   64  R. Deloach             F      Deland           FL    0:54:03.4 17:26 7   34.8       11       F 1- 9       
187   983 G. Lundell             F      DeLand           FL    0:54:07.7 17:28 7   34.8       12       F 1- 9       
188   63  Danielle Deloach       F      Deland           FL    0:54:08.2 17:28 36  27.4       12       F 35-39      
189   176 A. Lakadawala          F      Deland           FL    0:54:10.9 17:29 7   34.7       13       F 1- 9       
190   175 JoAnn Van Dyke         F      Deland           FL    0:54:16.2 17:30 61  34.5       3        F 60-64      
191   173 Jennifer Lakadawala    F      Deland           FL    0:54:17.3 17:31 39  27.6       13       F 35-39      
192   132 Steven Rybinski        M      Deland           FL    0:54:58.8 17:44 13  25.2       24       M 10-15      
193   134 Desiree Rybinski       F      Deland           FL    0:55:01.1 17:45 46  28.7       6        F 45-49      
194   981 Sandra Lanier          F      Debary           FL    0:56:33.3 18:15 60  32.7       4        F 60-64      
195   208 Richard Cook           M      Deltona          FL    0:56:50.9 18:20 43  24.3       6        M 40-44      
196   219 Andrea Cook            F      DELTONA          FL    0:56:51.5 18:20 40  26.5       14       F 40-44      
197   94  Kristina Hollon Perone F      Deland           FL    0:57:16.2 18:28 54  30.1       5        F 50-54      
198   241 Rebecca McGuigan       F      Deland           FL    0:57:52.2 18:40 45  27.0       7        F 45-49      
199   181 Linda Huerta           F      Orange City      FL    0:58:15.6 18:48 54  29.6       6        F 50-54      
200   182 Karina Huerta          F      Orange City      FL    0:58:18.0 18:48 21  25.2       4        F 20-24      
201   179 Rossana Sanchez        F      Orlando          FL    0:58:18.7 18:49 36  25.4       14       F 35-39      
202   240 Cait McGuigan          F      Deland           FL    0:58:26.5 18:51 14  26.8       18       F 10-15      
203   239 Judy West              F      Deland           FL    0:58:37.1 18:55 77  39.9       2        F 75-79      
204   207 Anita Campbell         F      Deland           FL    0:58:37.8 18:55 70  36.0       6        F 70-74      
205   213 Tracy Rickels          F      Deland           FL    0:58:41.6 18:56 50  28.0       7        F 50-54      
206   114 Conya Hartman          F      Deland           FL    0:58:46.5 18:58 55  29.6       6        F 55-59      
207       Billie Sue Nolan       F      DeLand           FL    0:58:52.2 18:59 49  27.7       8        F 45-49      
208   113 Karen Robbins          F      Deland           FL    0:59:02.3 19:03 67  34.3       3        F 65-69      
209   108 Marion Atkinson        M      DeLand           FL    0:59:12.2 19:06 88  44.9       1        M 80-99      
210   115 Ron"Coco" Allison      M      Deland           FL    0:59:13.1 19:06 79  34.1       1        M 75-79      
211   110 Suzanne Atkinson       F      DeLand           FL    0:59:13.4 19:06 84  45.6       2        F 80-99      
212   180 Eugene Perrino         M      Deland           FL    1:01:13.2 19:45 41  22.2       7        M 40-44      
213   52  Patsy Stoll            F      DeLand           FL    1:04:49.9 20:55 53  26.3       8        F 50-54      
214   107 David Weber            M      Deland           FL    1:05:50.1 21:14 75  28.4       2        M 75-79      
215   1   Zac Schafrick          M      Deland           FL    1:06:35.3 21:29 25  19.2       3        M 25-29      
216   50  Austin Taylor          M      Deltona          FL    1:06:37.3 21:29 25  19.2       4        M 25-29      
217   4   Ann Spellacy           F      DeLand           FL    1:07:03.7 21:38 50  24.5       9        F 50-54      
218   3   Danny Spellacy         M      Deland           FL    1:07:04.9 21:38 49  21.5       7        M 45-49      


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Solomon Lorenzo 106 13  1       M      Deland FL US 20:38.1 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Becky Hart 61  40  6       F      Lake Helen FL US 24:14.7 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     William Taft 67  50  4       M      DeLand FL US 23:51.5 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Tracy Robinson 101 54  9       F      Deland FL US 25:12.3 


Male No Age Provided
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Unknown Partic. 23 23      183     M        US     53:11.6 


Male  9 and Under
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Z. Floyd   155 9   37      M      DeLand FL US 29:56.1 
2     J. Pappas  9   7   41      M      Deland FL US 30:59.3 
3     N. Perrino 178 7   45      M      Deland FL US 31:42.8 


Male 10 to 15
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Josh Edgcomb 193 14  2       M      DeLand FL US 22:53.2 
2     Peyton Senez 200 15  5       M      DeLand FL US 24:00.6 
3     L. Umiker    228 10  8       M      Deland FL US 24:55.0 


Male 16 to 19
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Rhyan Edgcomb  196 16  21      M      Deland FL US  27:52.8 
2     Quentin Wilson 243 16  85      M      Deltona FL US 38:14.3 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============= ========= 
1     Adonis Magras 7   26  29      M      Deltona FL US 28:26.8   
2     Andrew Fick   38  26  104     M      Deland FL US  41:40.3   
3     Zac Schafrick 1   25  215     M      Deland FL US  1:06:35.3 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Robert Edgcomb 191 30  22      M      Deland FL US 27:53.3 
2     Kyle Schicker  6   31  66      M      Deland FL US 34:50.5 
3     Robert Weimer  71  34  97      M      Deland FL US 40:24.0 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Andrew Floyd   156 38  38      M      DeLand FL US   30:01.2 
2     Matthew Silver 150 39  72      M      Glenwood FL US 36:13.4 
3     Stephen Benito 144 39  83      M      De Land FL US  37:36.5 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Erik Derstine       11  44  59      M      Deland FL US 34:12.2 
2     Richard French      160 41  73      M      Deland FL US 36:15.0 
3     Christopher Baggett 136 40  112     M      DeLand FL US 43:08.8 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Nathan Riley   221 46  3       M      Daytona FL US 23:39.3 
2     Yen Nguyen     214 49  30      M      Deland FL US  28:27.7 
3     Patrick Forand 116 45  36      M      Deland FL US  29:53.4 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Joey Beck       138 51  101     M      Deland FL US 41:08.3 
2     Jeroen Van Zwol 249 50  109     M      DELAND FL US 42:46.0 
3     Jay Stryker     88  52  170     M      DeLand FL US 51:56.6 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Julio Colon      39  55  15      M      Deltona FL US 26:52.3 
2     Steven Fick      37  57  32      M      Deland FL US  28:58.5 
3     Robert Maglievaz 225 57  40      M      Deland FL US  30:23.3 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Roger Champoux  212 62  31      M      Deland FL US      28:53.8 
2     David Bruderick 218 63  42      M      Deland FL US      31:05.1 
3     John Ruddy      206 61  44      M      Port Orange FL US 31:27.1 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Luis Noboa 47  66  95      M      Deltona FL US 40:17.2 
2     Jim Staudt 130 69  156     M      DeLand FL US  49:35.8 
3     Ken Fikes  65  69  172     M      Deland FL US  51:58.5 


Male 70 to 74
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Adam Rafalski 204 72  26      M      Lake Mary FL US 28:22.9 


Male 75 to 79
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time      
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ============ ========= 
1     Ron"Coco" Allison 115 79  210     M      Deland FL US 59:13.1   
2     David Weber       107 75  214     M      Deland FL US 1:05:50.1 


Male 80 and Over
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Marion Atkinson 108 88  209     M      DeLand FL US 59:12.2 


Female  9 and Under
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     D. Cedar   82  9   17      F      Deland FL US 27:28.4 
2     S. Lorenzo 100 8   49      F      Deland FL US 32:14.3 
3     B. Wallen  80  9   78      F      DeLand FL US 36:43.9 


Female 10 to 15
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     E. Lalashuis   210 11  18      F      Deland FL US 27:34.1 
2     G. Loughmiller 55  12  58      F      Deland FL US 33:50.7 
3     R. DERSTINE    13  11  60      F      Deland FL US 34:15.8 


Female 16 to 19
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Olea Loughmiller 56  17  136     F      Deland FL US 47:17.6 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Olivia Noboa     8   24  28      F      Deltona FL US 28:26.6 
2     Jessica Taylor   49  23  184     F      Deltona FL US 53:29.6 
3     Abbygail Freeman 2   24  185     F      Deland FL US  53:30.6 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Joanna Schicker 5   27  14      F      Deland FL US 26:38.1 
2     Lauren Spagnol  30  29  24      F      Deland FL US 27:58.9 
3     Kari Bell       99  28  33      F      Deland FL US 29:00.7 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Erica Harris  45  33  27      F      Deland FL US      28:26.3 
2     Shannon McKee 93  31  57      F      DEland FL US      33:39.7 
3     Sarah Taynai  96  34  69      F      Port Orange FL US 35:12.9 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Marlene Silver      148 38  7       F      Glenwood FL US 24:48.7 
2     Rebecca Doolittle   167 36  55      F      Deland FL US   33:01.3 
3     Coretta Loughmiller 58  39  64      F      Deland FL US   34:44.2 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Lisa Roberts  19  40  23      F      Debary FL US 27:57.2 
2     Laura French  236 44  39      F      Deland FL US 30:20.7 
3     Deborah Cedar 84  43  46      F      Deland FL US 31:52.4 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Stephanie Bryson 237 47  11      F      Deland FL US  26:20.2 
2     Amy Campanella   154 48  92      F      Deland FL US  39:54.9 
3     Kelley Walker    91  47  98      F      Deltona FL US 41:00.5 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Sarah Sieg        198 53  10      F      DeLand FL US  25:25.6 
2     Donna Brown       117 53  62      F      Deltona FL US 34:36.7 
3     barbara underhill 247 54  152     F      Deland FL US  49:17.6 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Ann Fick   36  55  13      F      Deland FL US         26:31.5 
2     Kim Disbro 41  56  34      F      New Smyrna Beach  US 29:30.1 
3     Niki Lucas 40  56  67      F      DeLand FL US         35:09.4 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Linda McKee    92  64  118     F      Deland FL US  43:31.1 
2     Kate Noboa     44  60  151     F      Deltona FL US 49:14.8 
3     JoAnn Van Dyke 175 61  190     F      Deland FL US  54:16.2 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Glenna Raidt  98  69  131     F      Deland FL US 46:35.6 
2     Sue Fikes     66  68  169     F      Deland FL US 51:55.3 
3     Karen Robbins 113 67  208     F      Deland FL US 59:02.3 


Female 70 to 74
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Deborah Roberts 227 72  47      F      Deland FL US     31:55.2 
2     Frances Brown   224 72  91      F      Lake Helen FL US 39:43.8 
3     Karen OReilly   97  71  105     F      Deland FL US     41:50.2 


Female 75 to 79
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Paula Staudt 129 75  155     F      Deland FL US 49:35.4 
2     Judy West    239 77  203     F      Deland FL US 58:37.1 


Female 80 and Over
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Betty Johnson    109 80  140     F      Deland FL US 47:35.9 
2     Suzanne Atkinson 110 84  211     F      DeLand FL US 59:13.4 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.