Results For
Citrus Grove Elementary’s Groovin’ at the Grove 5K & Fun Run Presented by Trinity United Methodist Church, Family Health Source, Stetson Baptist Church

Deland, FL 32720
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                   Gender City             State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Division Division     Team Name                                     
                                                                        Time      Time                Place                                                               
===== ==== ====================== ====== ================ ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ======== ============ ============================================= 
1     300  Lucas Noboa            M      Orlando          FL    US      0:18:11.7 0:18:11.7 5:52  30  1        M Open                                                     
2     480  Sara Mott              F      Deland           FL    US      0:20:26.9 0:20:26.9 6:36  19  1        F Open                                                     
3     413  S. Chowdhury           M      Deland           FL    US      0:20:50.0 0:20:49.9 6:43  12  1        M 10-15                                                    
4     2880 Brandon Libra          M      Ormond Beach     FL    US      0:21:11.3 0:21:06.6 6:49  36  1        M 35-39      West Volusia Runners                          
5     2898 Michael Scitney        M      Sanford          FL    US      0:21:25.0 0:21:17.8 6:52  28  1        M 25-29      DeLand Middle Terriers                        
6     446  B. English             M      Deland           FL    US      0:22:09.2 0:22:08.7 7:09  12  2        M 10-15                                                    
7     290  K. Hulsman             F      DeLand           FL    US      0:22:18.3 0:22:17.5 7:11  11  3        M 10-15      Hulsmaniacs                                   
8     2841 Greg Boyle             M      Port Orange      FL    US      0:22:21.6 0:22:21.6 7:13  50  1        M Masters    Forest Lake Running Club                      
9     2873 Ryan Keeling           M      Deland           FL    US      0:22:55.4 0:22:55.0 7:24  14  4        M 10-15                                                    
10    331  William Weithman       M      Deland           FL    US      0:23:22.8 0:23:19.8 7:32  48  1        M 45-49      Stetson Baptist Christian School Running Club 
11    359  Magdalena Schricker    F      Deland           FL    US      0:23:23.1 0:23:21.1 7:32  14  1        F 10-15                                                    
12    342  J. Forsythe            M      DELAND           FL    US      0:23:36.4 0:23:34.7 7:36  12  5        M 10-15                                                    
13    430  Jordan Jacobs          M      Orange City      FL    US      0:23:41.4 0:23:38.7 7:38  14  6        M 10-15                                                    
14    394  Jason Lawrence         M      Deland           FL    US      0:24:12.6 0:23:56.7 7:43  37  2        M 35-39                                                    
15    373  Marlene Silver         F      Glenwood         FL    US      0:24:04.2 0:24:02.7 7:45  36  1        F 35-39      West Volusia Runners                          
16    2871 Jennifer Rodriguez     F      Port Orange      FL    US      0:24:11.4 0:24:07.0 7:47  32  1        F 30-34      West Volusia Runners                          
17    2854 Brody Bryson           M      Deland           FL    US      0:24:16.0 0:24:15.7 7:50  13  7        M 10-15                                                    
18    296  Timothy Martin         M      Deland           FL    US      0:24:23.5 0:24:18.5 7:50  34  1        M 30-34                                                    
19    2891 Tracy Robinson         F                                     0:24:36.1 0:24:36.1 7:56  52  1        F Masters                                                  
20    2853 C. Bryson              M      Deland           FL    US      0:24:51.7 0:24:50.0 8:01  11  8        M 10-15                                                    
21    410  D. Higham              M      Deland           FL    US      0:24:58.5 0:24:58.3 8:03  12  9        M 10-15                                                    
22    371  G. Strickland          M      Deland           FL    US      0:25:16.5 0:25:15.5 8:09  12  10       M 10-15      DeLand Middle Terriers                        
23    2830 C. Jurney              M      Deland           FL    US      0:25:29.8 0:25:22.7 8:11  9   1        M 1- 9                                                     
24    2831 Justin James           M      Deland           FL    US      0:25:30.5 0:25:23.8 8:12  32  2        M 30-34                                                    
25    308  Joanna Schicker        F      Deland           FL    US      0:25:45.9 0:25:27.0 8:13  25  1        F 25-29                                                    
26    309  Lauren Spagnol         F      Deland           FL    US      0:25:46.1 0:25:27.8 8:13  27  2        F 25-29                                                    
27    289  Sean Hulsman           M      DeLand           FL    US      0:25:30.4 0:25:30.0 8:14  14  11       M 10-15      Hulsmaniacs                                   
28    350  Kamryn Smillov         F      Deland           FL    US      0:25:35.2 0:25:32.4 8:14  19  1        F 16-19                                                    
29    481  Joey Ghigliotty        M      Deland           FL    US      0:26:13.4 0:26:11.9 8:27  20  1        M 20-24                                                    
30    436  Patrick Stumbo         M      Deland           FL    US      0:26:39.1 0:26:26.4 8:32  41  1        M 40-44                                                    
31    2840 Amanda Howell          F      Port Orange      FL    US      0:26:37.4 0:26:31.1 8:33  27  3        F 25-29                                                    
32    390  Patricia Dickerson     F      DeLand           FL    US      0:26:55.7 0:26:37.2 8:35  41  1        F 40-44                                                    
33    2902 Linda Saulnier         F      Port Orange      FL    US      0:26:37.5 0:26:37.5 8:35  57  1        F 55-59                                                    
34    421  Tara Boujoulian        F      DeLand           FL    US      0:26:51.2 0:26:48.3 8:39  46  1        F 45-49      West Volusia Runners                          
35    2848 Debra Cole             F      DeLand           FL    US      0:26:51.6 0:26:48.9 8:39  49  2        F 45-49      West Volusia Runners                          
36    479  K. Taylor              F      Deland           FL    US      0:27:50.8 0:27:13.7 8:47  8   1        F 1- 9                                                     
37    478  Litsa Taylor           F      Deland           FL    US      0:27:50.4 0:27:15.5 8:48  41  2        F 40-44                                                    
38    406  Val Tingley            F      Collierville     TN    US      0:27:25.2 0:27:16.6 8:48  56  2        F 55-59                                                    
39    2878 Victor Satler          M      DeLand           FL    US      0:27:34.3 0:27:22.3 8:50  14  12       M 10-15                                                    
40    403  Beverly Points         F      Magnolia         TX    US      0:27:33.9 0:27:25.1 8:51  62  1        F 60-64                                                    
41    2872 Jorge Rodriguez        M      Port Orange      FL    US      0:27:57.4 0:27:44.1 8:57  35  3        M 35-39                                                    
42    466  Todd Boyington         M      Deland           FL    US      0:27:54.1 0:27:50.9 8:59  48  2        M 45-49      DeLand Middle Terriers                        
43    465  Jake Boyington         M      Deland           FL    US      0:27:54.9 0:27:53.3 9:00  13  13       M 10-15      DeLand Middle Terriers                        
44    335  David Bruderick        M      Deland           FL    US      0:28:13.9 0:28:11.3 9:06  61  1        M 60-64                                                    
45    482  Jimmy Chandler         M      De Leon Springs  FL    US      0:28:31.8 0:28:24.5 9:10  53  1        M 50-54                                                    
46    448  Roger Champoux         M      Deland           FL    US      0:28:46.3 0:28:29.9 9:12  60  2        M 60-64                                                    
47    284  Erica Harris           F      DeLand           FL    US      0:28:54.2 0:28:37.4 9:14  31  2        F 30-34                                                    
48    2904 Terri Creese           F      Deland           FL    US      0:28:39.9 0:28:37.6 9:14  49  3        F 45-49                                                    
49    393  Kayla Lawrence         F      Deland           FL    US      0:29:00.4 0:28:42.1 9:16  29  4        F 25-29                                                    
50    407  Aimee Jackson          F      Deland           FL    US      0:28:49.3 0:28:42.5 9:16  41  3        F 40-44      West Volusia Runners                          
51    411  Bobbi Mundell          F      Deland           FL    US      0:29:40.3 0:28:44.2 9:16  50  1        F 50-54                                                    
52    420  Kevin Krebs            M      Orange City      FL    US      0:29:13.9 0:28:46.3 9:17  39  4        M 35-39                                                    
53    2903 Widalis Camacho        F                                     0:28:54.0 0:28:48.9 9:18  37  2        F 35-39                                                    
54    358  Cecelia Schricker      F      Deland           FL    US      0:29:01.6 0:28:50.3 9:18  16  2        F 16-19                                                    
55    306  Lisa Roberts           F      Debary           FL    US      0:29:37.9 0:29:04.3 9:23  38  3        F 35-39                                                    
56    2852 Stephanie Bryson       F      Deland           FL    US      0:29:46.3 0:29:25.3 9:29  45  4        F 45-49                                                    
57    341  Lenora Forsythe        F      Deland           FL    US      0:29:55.6 0:29:27.4 9:30  38  4        F 35-39                                                    
58    444  Todd Dye               M      Deland           FL    US      0:29:41.2 0:29:30.5 9:31  42  2        M 40-44                                                    
59    2888 Victoria Carr          F      Deland           FL    US      0:29:40.5 0:29:34.2 9:32  39  5        F 35-39                                                    
60    2883 Robin Babbit           F      Deltona          FL    US      0:29:55.8 0:29:38.4 9:34  61  2        F 60-64                                                    
61    345  Justin Turner          M      Deland           FL    US      0:30:07.3 0:29:38.7 9:34  41  3        M 40-44                                                    
62    476  Storm Kazmierczak      F      Glenwood         FL    US      0:30:13.2 0:29:39.4 9:34  39  6        F 35-39                                                    
63    2893 Tara Allen             F      Deland           FL    US      0:30:12.6 0:29:47.0 9:36  40  4        F 40-44                                                    
64    449  MALINDA BOATWRIGHT     F      Lake Helen       FL    US      0:29:55.4 0:29:54.5 9:39  38  7        F 35-39                                                    
65    432  Tom Hawkins            M      Orange City      FL    US      0:30:10.7 0:30:06.9 9:43  69  1        M 65-69                                                    
66    288  Michael Hulsman        M      DeLand           FL    US      0:30:44.2 0:30:15.6 9:46  40  4        M 40-44      Hulsmaniacs                                   
67    2879 Jacqueline Marek       F      Osteen           FL    US      0:30:54.5 0:30:16.5 9:46  65  1        F 65-69                                                    
68    316  Wendy Volkman          F      Deland           FL    US      0:30:27.2 0:30:21.8 9:48  42  5        F 40-44                                                    
69    2826 Unknown Partic. 2826   M                                     0:30:47.4 0:30:25.7 9:49      1        No Age Given                                               
70    2846 Edith Lopez            F      Deland           FL    US      0:30:53.9 0:30:26.2 9:49  47  5        F 45-49                                                    
71    318  B. Volkman             M      Deland           FL    US      0:30:26.9 0:30:26.8 9:49  9   2        M 1- 9                                                     
72    380  L. Umiker              M      Deland           FL    US      0:30:47.1 0:30:47.1 9:56  8   3        M 1- 9       DeLand Pop Warner Football & Cheer            
73    259  Gabriella Camacho      F      Deland           FL    US      0:30:56.0 0:30:48.3 9:56  18  3        F 16-19                                                    
74    418  E. King                F      Deltona          FL    US      0:30:55.4 0:30:50.1 9:57  10  2        F 10-15                                                    
75    2885 J. Cordero             M      Deltona          FL    US      0:30:58.3 0:30:52.5 9:58  9   4        M 1- 9       Forest Lake Running Club                      
76    423  Robert Whitford        M      Deltona          FL    US      0:31:20.2 0:31:07.9 10:03 56  1        M 55-59                                                    
77    2847 Mario Lopez            M      Deland           FL    US      0:31:42.5 0:31:13.4 10:04 13  14       M 10-15                                                    
78    395  C. Lawrence            M      Deland           FL    US      0:31:33.8 0:31:18.2 10:06 9   5        M 1- 9                                                     
79    472  Kristen Camburn        F      Deland           FL    US      0:32:16.4 0:31:39.5 10:13 35  8        F 35-39                                                    
80    357  Daniel Hillman         M      Billings         MT    US      0:32:03.3 0:31:43.1 10:14 51  2        M 50-54                                                    
81    492  I. Campanella          M      Deland           FL    US      0:31:47.4 0:31:47.4 10:15 11  15       M 10-15                                                    
82    474  Adonis Magras          M      Deltona          FL    US      0:32:19.6 0:31:51.8 10:17 24  2        M 20-24                                                    
83    298  Olivia Noboa           F      Deltona          FL    US      0:32:19.6 0:31:52.7 10:17 22  1        F 20-24                                                    
84    2870 O. Reyes               M      Deland           FL    US      0:32:23.8 0:32:13.4 10:24 12  16       M 10-15                                                    
85    419  A. Greer               M      Deland           FL    US      0:32:15.7 0:32:15.7 10:24 11  17       M 10-15                                                    
86    356  Nancy Hillman          F      Billings         MT    US      0:32:51.3 0:32:31.7 10:30 56  3        F 55-59                                                    
87    293  Coretta Loughmiller    F      Deland           FL    US      0:33:22.9 0:33:02.7 10:40 37  9        F 35-39                                                    
88    294  G. Loughmiller         M      Deland           FL    US      0:33:23.3 0:33:03.1 10:40 9   6        M 1- 9                                                     
89    452  adam rafalski          M      Lake Mary        FL    US      0:33:56.5 0:33:50.1 10:55 70  1        M 70-74                                                    
90    2834 Jennifer Hoag          F      Deland           FL    US      0:34:05.5 0:34:00.8 10:58 60  3        F 60-64                                                    
91    486  Alfred Posey           M      Deland           FL    US      0:34:17.8 0:34:07.5 11:00 63  3        M 60-64                                                    
92    425  J. Germann             F      Deltona          FL    US      0:34:14.9 0:34:10.0 11:01 9   2        F 1- 9                                                     
93    384  Jenny Ridgway          F      Deland           FL    US      0:34:25.8 0:34:14.4 11:03 35  10       F 35-39                                                    
94    385  Joy Bracero            F      Deland           FL    US      0:34:25.5 0:34:14.4 11:03 39  11       F 35-39                                                    
95    347  B. Shennett            M      Deland           FL    US      0:34:19.1 0:34:19.1 11:04 8   7        M 1- 9                                                     
96    256  Christine Bumpus       F      Deland           FL    US      0:34:51.8 0:34:24.2 11:06 35  12       F 35-39                                                    
97    346  Ashlyn Turner          F      Deland           FL    US      0:34:44.1 0:34:32.2 11:08 14  3        F 10-15                                                    
98    307  Courtney Sande         F      Deland           FL    US      0:34:50.0 0:34:33.7 11:09 25  5        F 25-29                                                    
99    442  Tom Dutton             M      Altoona          FL    US      0:34:45.2 0:34:39.3 11:11 74  2        M 70-74                                                    
100   484  Anne Quinones          F      Orange City      FL    US      0:34:55.7 0:34:39.8 11:11 58  4        F 55-59                                                    
101   424  Tia Raney              F      Deland           FL    US      0:35:04.9 0:34:47.4 11:13 55  5        F 55-59                                                    
102   473  H. Camburn             M      Deland           FL    US      0:35:18.9 0:34:47.5 11:13 11  18       M 10-15                                                    
103   475  R. Camburn             M      Deland           FL    US      0:36:17.8 0:35:47.5 11:33 9   8        M 1- 9                                                     
104   264  KENSEY DERSTINE        F      Deland           FL    US      0:36:35.2 0:35:50.1 11:34 13  4        F 10-15                                                    
105   265  R. DERSTINE            F      Deland           FL    US      0:36:37.5 0:35:51.6 11:34 9   3        F 1- 9                                                     
106   266  Erik Derstine          M      Deland           FL    US      0:36:36.4 0:35:52.5 11:34 42  5        M 40-44                                                    
107   343  J. Forsythe            M      DELAND           FL    US      0:36:15.3 0:36:05.2 11:38 10  19       M 10-15                                                    
108   2855 Maria Rodriguez        F      Deland           FL    US      0:36:19.8 0:36:07.1 11:39 37  13       F 35-39      Stetson Baptist Christian School Running Club 
109   2849 Natalie Shortlidge     F      Deland           FL    US      0:36:39.3 0:36:16.0 11:42 29  6        F 25-29                                                    
110   2851 Katherine Horan        F      Deland           FL    US      0:36:38.8 0:36:16.3 11:42 31  3        F 30-34                                                    
111   2886 Crystal Sheppard       F      New Smyrna Beach FL    US      0:37:20.5 0:36:43.3 11:51 38  14       F 35-39                                                    
112   2894 H. Allen               M      Deland           FL    US      0:36:54.6 0:36:43.9 11:51 9   9        M 1- 9                                                     
113   263  Chris Delligatti       F      Deland           FL    US      0:37:16.8 0:36:47.3 11:52 59  6        F 55-59                                                    
114   422  Rob Zakrzewski         M      DeLand           FL    US      0:37:01.6 0:36:57.1 11:55 44  6        M 40-44      West Volusia Runners                          
115   2901 A. Ramasar             F      Deltona          FL    US      0:37:23.9 0:37:18.1 12:02 11  5        F 10-15                                                    
116   319  E. Walters             F      Deland           FL    US      0:37:24.3 0:37:23.3 12:04 10  6        F 10-15                                                    
117   427  Peter Johnston         M      Deland           FL    US      0:37:58.1 0:37:39.6 12:09 75  1        M 75-99                                                    
118   2881 Laura French           F      Deland           FL    US      0:38:05.7 0:37:51.7 12:13 42  6        F 40-44                                                    
119   292  E. Lalashuis           F      DeLand           FL    US      0:38:31.2 0:37:57.6 12:15 9   4        F 1- 9                                                     
120   2836 C. Robinson            M      Deland           FL    US      0:38:12.6 0:37:59.3 12:15 8   10       M 1- 9       Stetson Baptist Christian School Running Club 
121   440  John DeVito            M      Orange City      FL    US      0:38:40.4 0:38:01.0 12:16 46  3        M 45-49      DeLand Middle Terriers                        
122   495  kim Collins            F      Deland           FL    US      0:38:33.6 0:38:01.6 12:16 72  1        F 70-74                                                    
123   2821 J. Bean                M      Deland           FL    US      0:38:10.2 0:38:02.3 12:16 12  20       M 10-15      Stetson Baptist Christian School Running Club 
124   339  Ron Allison            M      Deland           FL    US      0:38:27.8 0:38:13.3 12:20 77  2        M 75-99                                                    
125   490  G. Campanella          F      Deland           FL    US      0:38:52.3 0:38:18.4 12:21 8   5        F 1- 9                                                     
126   2895 Lacy Henry             F      Bunnell          FL    US      0:38:46.2 0:38:20.3 12:22 28  7        F 25-29                                                    
127   2882 B. French              M      Deland           FL    US      0:38:37.7 0:38:23.2 12:23 11  21       M 10-15                                                    
128   2900 C. McGuigan            F      Deland           FL    US      0:39:13.7 0:38:34.2 12:27 12  7        F 10-15                                                    
129   269  Kim Disbro             F      New Smyrna Beach FL    US      0:39:04.1 0:38:40.7 12:29 54  2        F 50-54                                                    
130   483  Elaine Lippack         F      New Smyrna Beach FL    US      0:39:05.7 0:38:41.2 12:29 44  7        F 40-44                                                    
131   291  Stephanie Lalashuis    F      DeLand           FL    US      0:38:55.1 0:38:55.1 12:33 37  15       F 35-39                                                    
132   488  Amy Campanella         F      Deland           FL    US      0:39:07.0 0:38:56.8 12:34 46  6        F 45-49                                                    
133   276  Darlene Fontanez       F      Deland           FL    US      0:39:37.0 0:38:56.9 12:34 43  8        F 40-44                                                    
134   489  Mike Campanella        M      Deland           FL    US      0:39:08.5 0:38:58.1 12:34 46  4        M 45-49                                                    
135   360  K. Stovka              F      Deland           FL    US      0:41:27.7 0:39:03.9 12:36 11  8        F 10-15      Hulsmaniacs                                   
136   2887 W. Sheppard            M      New Smyrna Beach FL    US      0:40:06.6 0:39:30.8 12:45 9   11       M 1- 9                                                     
137   2899 A. Garcia              M      Deltona          FL    US      0:40:06.2 0:39:31.1 12:45 11  22       M 10-15                                                    
138   397  Lauren Robbins         F      Deland           FL    US      0:40:26.6 0:39:36.0 12:46 28  8        F 25-29                                                    
139   2875 Sabrina Satler         F      Deland           FL    US      0:39:54.6 0:39:41.2 12:48 40  9        F 40-44                                                    
140   2876 Jorge Satler JR        M      DeLand           FL    US      0:39:54.8 0:39:42.0 12:48 43  7        M 40-44                                                    
141   464  A. Baggett             M      DeLand           FL    US      0:40:23.9 0:39:42.4 12:49 12  23       M 10-15                                                    
142   2837 D. Garcia              M      Deltona          FL    US      0:40:14.0 0:39:44.3 12:49 10  24       M 10-15                                                    
143   2884 Amy Evenstad           F      DeBary           FL    US      0:40:18.9 0:39:49.1 12:51 48  7        F 45-49      West Volusia Runners                          
144   443  D. Dye                 M      Deland           FL    US      0:39:50.2 0:39:50.2 12:51 10  25       M 10-15                                                    
145   389  C. Dyett               M      DeLand           FL    US      0:39:59.6 0:39:50.8 12:51 11  26       M 10-15                                                    
146   462  Elyshia Baggett        M      Deland           FL    US      0:40:50.4 0:39:57.0 12:53 39  5        M 35-39                                                    
147   386  Anonymous Participant  F                             US      0:40:27.8 0:39:57.4 12:53 39  16       F 35-39                                                    
148   2842 Alicia Zimmerman       F      New Smyrna Beach FL    US      0:40:29.6 0:39:57.4 12:53 28  9        F 25-29                                                    
149   2896 K. Garcia              F      Deltona          FL    US      0:40:29.5 0:39:58.3 12:54 9   6        F 1- 9                                                     
150   275  Arden Fontaine         M      Deland           FL    US      0:40:28.5 0:40:00.8 12:54 49  5        M 45-49                                                    
151   273  H. Evans               F      Deland           FL    US      0:40:42.2 0:40:08.5 12:57 9   7        F 1- 9                                                     
152   477  K. Kazmierczak         F      Glenwood         FL    US      0:40:42.4 0:40:10.3 12:58 9   8        F 1- 9                                                     
153   2832 A. Febo                M      Deland           FL    US      0:40:30.8 0:40:30.3 13:04 8   12       M 1- 9                                                     
154   459  Christopher Baggett    M      DeLand           FL    US      0:42:05.0 0:40:48.9 13:10 38  6        M 35-39                                                    
155   2877 A. Perez               F      Deltona          FL    US      0:41:12.3 0:41:04.7 13:15 8   9        F 1- 9                                                     
156   287  Samantha Hulsman       F      Deland           FL    US      0:41:27.9 0:41:07.0 13:16 40  10       F 40-44      Hulsmaniacs                                   
157   447  B. English             F      Deland           FL    US      0:41:55.8 0:41:19.5 13:20 8   10       F 1- 9                                                     
158   2889 O. Rice                M      Orange City      FL    US      0:41:28.7 0:41:22.8 13:21 5   13       M 1- 9                                                     
159   302  Luis Noboa             M      Deltona          FL    US      0:41:37.2 0:41:35.9 13:25 64  4        M 60-64                                                    
160   493  E. Campanella          F      Deland           FL    US      0:41:58.7 0:41:46.7 13:29 8   11       F 1- 9                                                     
161   469  C. Parillo             F      Deland           FL    US      0:42:41.1 0:41:54.8 13:31 12  9        F 10-15                                                    
162   470  A. Parillo             F      Deland           FL    US      0:42:44.4 0:41:55.6 13:31 8   12       F 1- 9                                                     
163   365  Mary Johnston          F      Deland           FL    US      0:42:34.5 0:42:17.4 13:39 66  2        F 65-69                                                    
164   372  Lori Smith             F      Deland           FL    US      0:43:15.5 0:42:32.7 13:43 48  8        F 45-49                                                    
165   434  Isabelle Higham        F      Deland           FL    US      0:42:56.9 0:42:36.0 13:45 18  4        F 16-19                                                    
166   257  Susan Bundy            F      Deland           FL    US      0:43:46.4 0:43:20.2 13:59 54  3        F 50-54                                                    
167   439  Zane Stumbo            M      Deland           FL    US      0:43:48.8 0:43:33.0 14:03 16  1        M 16-19                                                    
168   2839 Hope Herreman          F      Deland           FL    US      0:44:06.7 0:43:50.8 14:09 38  17       F 35-39                                                    
169   438  Z. Stumbo              F      Deland           FL    US      0:44:36.7 0:44:20.6 14:18 6   13       F 1- 9                                                     
170   437  Nicole Stumbo          F      Deland           FL    US      0:44:50.6 0:44:34.7 14:23 39  18       F 35-39                                                    
171   2874 Lynn Swallows          F      DeLand           FL    US      0:45:26.9 0:44:43.3 14:26 68  3        F 65-69                                                    
172   500  Betty Johnson          F      Deland           FL    US      0:45:27.5 0:44:45.2 14:26 78  1        F 75-99                                                    
173   487  Amy Posey              F      Orange City      FL    US      0:45:46.7 0:45:12.0 14:35 34  4        F 30-34                                                    
174   310  Danny Spellacy         M      Deland           FL    US      0:47:29.6 0:47:05.0 15:11 47  6        M 45-49                                                    
175   311  Kate Spellacy          F      Deland           FL    US      0:47:29.8 0:47:05.3 15:11 17  5        F 16-19                                                    
176   376  J. Silver              M      Glenwood         FL    US      0:48:22.4 0:47:29.8 15:19 5   14       M 1- 9       West Volusia Runners                          
177   374  Matthew Silver         M      Glenwood         FL    US      0:48:24.6 0:47:32.3 15:20 37  7        M 35-39      West Volusia Runners                          
178   471  Nathan Camburn         M      Deland           FL    US      0:48:43.0 0:48:07.4 15:31 38  8        M 35-39                                                    
179   408  M. Gonzalez            M      Deland           FL    US      0:49:18.2 0:48:55.7 15:47 7   15       M 1- 9       DeLand Pop Warner Football & Cheer            
180   405  C. Gonzalez            M      Deland           FL    US      0:49:18.2 0:48:55.7 15:47 10  27       M 10-15      DeLand Pop Warner Football & Cheer            
181   2822 Shannon Cole           F      Arlington        WA    US      0:49:27.9 0:49:17.8 15:54 56  7        F 55-59                                                    
182   367  Elizabeth Holloway     F      Deland           FL    US      0:50:00.5 0:49:44.3 16:03 48  9        F 45-49                                                    
183   326  Steven Holloway        M      Hinesville       GA    US      0:50:00.7 0:49:44.6 16:03 43  8        M 40-44                                                    
184   392  Karen Robbins          F      Deland           FL    US      0:50:47.3 0:49:57.6 16:07 65  4        F 65-69                                                    
185   441  Emily DeVito           F      Orange City      FL    US      0:50:38.1 0:49:58.4 16:07 45  10       F 45-49      DeLand Middle Terriers                        
186   414  Paula Staudt           F      Deland           FL    US      0:50:46.9 0:49:58.5 16:07 73  2        F 70-74                                                    
187   301  Kate Noboa             F      Deltona          FL    US      0:50:30.3 0:50:02.6 16:09 58  8        F 55-59                                                    
188   391  Bill Hartman           M      Deland           FL    US      0:50:52.9 0:50:03.2 16:09 58  2        M 55-59                                                    
189   299  Katrina Noboa          F      Orlando          FL    US      0:50:30.7 0:50:03.3 16:09 27  10       F 25-29                                                    
190   315  G. Stanley             M      Deland           FL    US      0:50:44.4 0:50:04.3 16:09 7   16       M 1- 9                                                     
191   416  Siena Scott            F      Deland           FL    US      0:51:09.1 0:50:55.5 16:26 15  10       F 10-15                                                    
192   415  Rebecca McDonald       F      Deland           FL    US      0:51:10.5 0:50:57.0 16:26 53  4        F 50-54                                                    
193   340  Aracelis Frias         F      Deland           FL    US      0:51:32.3 0:51:05.8 16:29 58  9        F 55-59                                                    
194   387  Rick Garbacik          M      Deland           FL    US      0:51:58.6 0:51:22.5 16:34 52  3        M 50-54                                                    
195   271  Mary Dunn              F      Orange City      FL    US      0:52:08.1 0:51:24.8 16:35 50  5        F 50-54                                                    
196   274  Daniel Evans           M      Deland           FL    US      0:52:07.7 0:51:25.9 16:35 39  9        M 35-39                                                    
197   332  Diana Hensel           F      Deland           FL    US      0:52:20.4 0:51:47.1 16:42 51  6        F 50-54      DeLand Middle Terriers                        
198   333  A. Hensel              F      Deland           FL    US      0:52:24.2 0:51:47.4 16:42 12  11       F 10-15      DeLand Middle Terriers                        
199   445  Deric Mohr             M      Debary           FL    US      0:51:59.3 0:51:50.9 16:44 22  3        M 20-24                                                    
200   428  Jennifer Bryant        F      Deland           FL    US      0:52:23.0 0:52:09.2 16:49 43  11       F 40-44                                                    
201   382  Jeff Rumer             M      Debary           FL    US      0:52:14.7 0:52:10.9 16:50 54  4        M 50-54                                                    
202   349  Kristen Warren         F      Deland           FL    US      0:52:23.5 0:52:11.7 16:50 32  5        F 30-34                                                    
203   348  Dana Hillman           F      Deland           FL    US      0:52:23.8 0:52:13.1 16:51 48  11       F 45-49                                                    
204   468  Jessica Parillo        F      Deland           FL    US      0:53:03.0 0:52:14.7 16:51 41  12       F 40-44                                                    
205   467  Arlene Smith           F      Deland           FL    US      0:53:03.5 0:52:16.2 16:52 67  5        F 65-69                                                    
206   429  R. Bryant              F      Deland           FL    US      0:52:42.5 0:52:29.0 16:56 9   14       F 1- 9                                                     
207   494  Linda Wilson           F      Deland           FL    US      0:52:58.8 0:52:29.3 16:56 66  6        F 65-69                                                    
208   2850 Glenna Raidt           F      Deland           FL    US      0:52:59.3 0:52:30.0 16:56 67  7        F 65-69                                                    
209   2827 B. Yannone             F      Deland           FL    US      0:52:43.2 0:52:30.1 16:56 10  12       F 10-15      Team MBI                                      
210   366  R. Myers               F      Deland           FL    US      0:52:43.7 0:52:30.6 16:56 9   15       F 1- 9                                                     
211   396  B. Meyers              F      Deland           FL    US      0:53:03.4 0:52:44.2 17:01 7   16       F 1- 9                                                     
212   454  C. Beck                M      Deland           FL    US      0:52:44.8 0:52:44.8 17:01 10  28       M 10-15                                                    
213   272  Katie Evans            F      Deland           FL    US      0:53:31.5 0:52:49.6 17:02 35  19       F 35-39                                                    
214   378  Megan Umiker           F      Deland           FL    US      0:54:01.6 0:53:07.9 17:08 36  20       F 35-39      DeLand Pop Warner Football & Cheer            
215   498  Elizabeth Hallstrom    F      Deland           FL    US      0:53:29.7 0:53:12.4 17:10 54  7        F 50-54                                                    
216   270  MARK DUNN              M      Orange City      FL    US      0:54:00.5 0:53:15.3 17:11 51  5        M 50-54                                                    
217   499  Carole Hanna           F      Deland           FL    US      0:53:32.5 0:53:15.6 17:11 66  8        F 65-69                                                    
218   325  Britt Webber           F      Orange City      FL    US      0:54:02.5 0:53:17.3 17:11 33  6        F 30-34                                                    
219   344  Barb Turner            F      Orange City      FL    US      0:54:03.6 0:53:18.6 17:12 60  4        F 60-64                                                    
220   320  Jennifer Williams      F      DeLand           FL    US      0:53:20.4 0:53:20.4 17:12 47  12       F 45-49                                                    
221   330  E. Weithman            F      Deland           FL    US      0:53:55.1 0:53:24.8 17:14 9   17       F 1- 9       Stetson Baptist Christian School Running Club 
222   361  Jeannie Spillers       F      De Leon Springs  FL    US      0:54:23.0 0:53:38.5 17:18 60  5        F 60-64                                                    
223   417  E. Huddleston          F      Deland           FL    US      0:54:02.8 0:53:39.3 17:18 10  13       F 10-15                                                    
224   381  Sherry McCorvey        F      Deland           FL    US      0:54:47.1 0:53:54.5 17:23 66  9        F 65-69      DeLand Pop Warner Football & Cheer            
225   412  Albert Denholm         M      Deland           FL    US      0:54:41.9 0:53:58.5 17:25 67  2        M 65-69      DeLand Pop Warner Football & Cheer            
226   379  Dustin Umiker          M      Deland           FL    US      0:54:56.5 0:54:02.5 17:26 35  10       M 35-39      DeLand Pop Warner Football & Cheer            
227   279  Nicole Grebosz         F      DeLand           FL    US      0:54:45.4 0:54:04.3 17:27 36  21       F 35-39                                                    
228   328  Lisa Weithman          F      Deland           FL    US      0:54:36.3 0:54:07.7 17:28 50  8        F 50-54      Stetson Baptist Christian School Running Club 
229   278  C. Grebosz             M      DeLand           FL    US      0:54:49.6 0:54:07.9 17:28 8   17       M 1- 9                                                     
230   2828 Mike Yannone           M      Deland           FL    US      0:54:28.5 0:54:20.0 17:32 39  11       M 35-39      Team MBI                                      
231   2844 Scott Yebba            M      Deland           FL    US      0:54:53.9 0:54:23.1 17:33 56  3        M 55-59                                                    
232   2843 Kaylee Yebba           F      Deland           FL    US      0:54:54.1 0:54:24.5 17:33 15  14       F 10-15                                                    
233   2892 N. Coldiron            M      Deland           FL    US      0:54:48.7 0:54:28.4 17:34 12  29       M 10-15                                                    
234   2838 Cynthia Hunt           F      Deland           FL    US      0:55:33.6 0:54:42.8 17:39 57  10       F 55-59                                                    
235   388  Conya Hartman          F      Deland           FL    US      0:55:33.9 0:54:45.5 17:40 53  9        F 50-54                                                    
236   485  Laurie Haas            F      Pierson          FL    US      0:56:26.3 0:55:45.5 17:59 57  11       F 55-59                                                    
237   402  Laykin Braddock        F      Seville          FL    US      0:56:25.9 0:55:47.5 18:00 30  7        F 30-34                                                    
238   401  Lori Braddock          F      Seville          FL    US      0:56:24.8 0:55:48.2 18:00 56  12       F 55-59                                                    
239   435  Rebecca Higham         F      Deland           FL    US      0:56:14.6 0:55:53.0 18:02 48  13       F 45-49                                                    
240   2890 Maureen Coldiron       F      Deland           FL    US      0:56:15.6 0:55:53.9 18:02 44  13       F 40-44                                                    
241   450  Jessica Garrett        F      Deland           FL    US      0:56:43.3 0:56:22.2 18:11 37  22       F 35-39                                                    
242   451  K. Garrett             M      Deland           FL    US      0:56:42.5 0:56:22.3 18:11 6   18       M 1- 9                                                     
243   433  Wendy Martin           F      Deland           FL    US      0:57:16.7 0:56:38.8 18:16 56  13       F 55-59                                                    
244   456  Marie Edwards          F      Deland           FL    US      0:57:14.2 0:56:49.4 18:20 48  14       F 45-49                                                    
245   426  T. Butial              F      Deltona          FL    US      0:57:28.6 0:56:50.3 18:20 10  15       F 10-15                                                    
246   491  Velma Arthur           F      Deland           FL    US      0:57:14.4 0:56:50.9 18:20 38  23       F 35-39                                                    
247   2835 L. Reilly              F      Deltona          FL    US      0:57:29.2 0:56:51.8 18:21 11  16       F 10-15                                                    
248   496  D. Arthur              F      Deland           FL    US      0:57:18.7 0:56:53.5 18:21 8   18       F 1- 9                                                     
249   2824 Tabatha Phillips       F      Deland           FL    US      0:58:14.9 0:57:26.8 18:32 43  14       F 40-44      DeLand Pop Warner Football & Cheer            
250   404  Katie Gonzalez         F      Deland           FL    US      0:58:14.3 0:57:32.6 18:34 39  24       F 35-39      DeLand Pop Warner Football & Cheer            
251   461  Stephanie Armstrong    F      Deland           FL    US      0:59:02.6 0:58:17.6 18:48 36  25       F 35-39                                                    
252   460  L. Armstrong           F      Deland           FL    US      0:59:04.0 0:58:19.6 18:49 9   19       F 1- 9                                                     
253   338  Diane Lange            F      Deland           FL    US      0:59:01.5 0:58:28.6 18:52 64  6        F 60-64                                                    
254   334  Louise Laurens         F      DeLand           FL    US      0:59:00.7 0:58:28.8 18:52 72  3        F 70-74                                                    
255   409  Beth Denholm           F      Deland           FL    US      0:59:30.8 0:58:46.6 18:58 64  7        F 60-64      DeLand Pop Warner Football & Cheer            
256   2825 Casey Phillips         M      Deland           FL    US      0:59:44.0 0:58:50.8 18:59 45  7        M 45-49      DeLand Pop Warner Football & Cheer            
257   337  Louise Ferron          F      DeLand           FL    US      0:59:33.4 0:58:59.1 19:02 76  2        F 75-99                                                    
258   336  Gail Bell              F      DeLand           FL    US      0:59:33.4 0:59:00.3 19:02 63  8        F 60-64                                                    
259   364  MaryEllen P Osterndorf F      Daytona Beach    FL    US      1:00:36.6 0:59:48.6 19:18 54  10       F 50-54                                                    
260   363  Rebecca McGuigan       F      Deland           FL    US      1:00:40.8 0:59:50.6 19:18 43  15       F 40-44                                                    
261   329  Marion Atkinson        M      Deland           FL    US      1:00:18.9 0:59:54.6 19:20 86  3        M 75-99                                                    
262   327  Suzanne Atkinson       F      Deland           FL    US      1:00:20.4 0:59:55.1 19:20 82  3        F 75-99                                                    
263   375  K. Silver              F      Glenwood         FL    US      1:01:00.9 1:00:11.0 19:25 9   20       F 1- 9       West Volusia Runners                          
264   377  Katherine Campbell     F      New Smyrna Beach FL    US      1:01:22.6 1:00:31.0 19:31 61  9        F 60-64                                                    
265   286  L. Harris              M      DeLand           FL    US      1:01:15.8 1:00:40.1 19:34 5   19       M 1- 9                                                     
266   285  James Harris           M      DeLand           FL    US      1:01:22.3 1:00:45.1 19:36 32  3        M 30-34                                                    
267   453  Joey Beck              M      Deland           FL    US      1:01:44.1 1:01:19.5 19:47 49  8        M 45-49                                                    
268   351  Claire McAdams         F      Deltona          FL    US      1:01:42.2 1:01:35.3 19:52 61  10       F 60-64                                                    
269   383  LAURIE FIDDLEMAN       F      Debary           FL    US      1:01:42.3 1:01:37.3 19:53 53  11       F 50-54                                                    
270   455  C. Beck                F      Deland           FL    US      1:01:43.3 1:01:43.3 19:55 7   21       F 1- 9                                                     
271   314  B. Stanley             M      Deland           FL    US      1:03:33.5 1:02:54.1 20:17 12  30       M 10-15                                                    
272   398  Linda Linville         F      Eustisu          FL    US      1:03:13.4 1:02:57.6 20:19 68  10       F 65-69                                                    
273   399  joan gilmer            F      Eustis           FL    US      1:03:15.4 1:02:59.4 20:19 71  4        F 70-74                                                    
274   400  jennifer gilmer        F      Eustis           FL    US      1:03:53.9 1:03:38.2 20:32 44  16       F 40-44                                                    


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Lucas Noboa 300 30  1       M      Orlando FL US 18:11.7 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ========= === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Sara Mott 480 19  2       F      Deland FL US 20:26.9 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name       Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ========== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Greg Boyle 2841 50  8       M      Port Orange FL US 22:21.6 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Tracy Robinson 2891 52  19      F               24:36.1 


Male No Age Provided
Place Name                 Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ==================== ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Unknown Partic. 2826 2826     69      M               30:25.7 


Male  9 and Under
Place Name       Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ========== ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     C. Jurney  2830 9   23      M      Deland FL US 25:22.7 
2     B. Volkman 318  9   71      M      Deland FL US 30:26.8 
3     L. Umiker  380  8   72      M      Deland FL US 30:47.1 


Male 10 to 15
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     S. Chowdhury 413 12  3       M      Deland FL US 20:49.9 
2     B. English   446 12  6       M      Deland FL US 22:08.7 
3     K. Hulsman   290 11  7       F      DeLand FL US 22:17.5 


Male 16 to 19
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time  
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ============ ===== 
1     Zane Stumbo 439 16  167     M      Deland FL US 43:33 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Joey Ghigliotty 481 20  29      M      Deland FL US  26:11.9 
2     Adonis Magras   474 24  82      M      Deltona FL US 31:51.8 
3     Deric Mohr      445 22  199     M      Debary FL US  51:50.9 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Michael Scitney 2898 28  5       M      Sanford FL US 21:17.8 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time      
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ============ ========= 
1     Timothy Martin 296  34  18      M      Deland FL US 24:18.5   
2     Justin James   2831 32  24      M      Deland FL US 25:23.8   
3     James Harris   285  32  266     M      DeLand FL US 1:00:45.1 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Brandon Libra   2880 36  4       M      Ormond Beach FL US 21:06.6 
2     Jason Lawrence  394  37  14      M      Deland FL US       23:56.7 
3     Jorge Rodriguez 2872 35  41      M      Port Orange FL US  27:44.1 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Patrick Stumbo 436 41  30      M      Deland FL US 26:26.4 
2     Todd Dye       444 42  58      M      Deland FL US 29:30.5 
3     Justin Turner  345 41  61      M      Deland FL US 29:38.7 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     William Weithman 331 48  10      M      Deland FL US      23:19.8 
2     Todd Boyington   466 48  42      M      Deland FL US      27:50.9 
3     John DeVito      440 46  121     M      Orange City FL US 38:01.0 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location              Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ===================== ======= 
1     Jimmy Chandler 482 53  45      M      De Leon Springs FL US 28:24.5 
2     Daniel Hillman 357 51  80      M      Billings MT US        31:43.1 
3     Rick Garbacik  387 52  194     M      Deland FL US          51:22.5 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Robert Whitford 423  56  76      M      Deltona FL US 31:07.9 
2     Bill Hartman    391  58  188     M      Deland FL US  50:03.2 
3     Scott Yebba     2844 56  231     M      Deland FL US  54:23.1 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     David Bruderick 335 61  44      M      Deland FL US 28:11.3 
2     Roger Champoux  448 60  46      M      Deland FL US 28:29.9 
3     Alfred Posey    486 63  91      M      Deland FL US 34:07.5 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Tom Hawkins    432 69  65      M      Orange City FL US 30:06.9 
2     Albert Denholm 412 67  225     M      Deland FL US      53:58.5 


Male 70 to 74
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     adam rafalski 452 70  89      M      Lake Mary FL US 33:50.1 
2     Tom Dutton    442 74  99      M      Altoona FL US   34:39.3 


Male 75 and Over
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Peter Johnston  427 75  117     M      Deland FL US 37:39.6 
2     Ron Allison     339 77  124     M      Deland FL US 38:13.3 
3     Marion Atkinson 329 86  261     M      Deland FL US 59:54.6 


Female  9 and Under
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     K. Taylor   479 8   36      F      Deland FL US  27:13.7 
2     J. Germann  425 9   92      F      Deltona FL US 34:10.0 
3     R. DERSTINE 265 9   105     F      Deland FL US  35:51.6 


Female 10 to 15
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Magdalena Schricker 359 14  11      F      Deland FL US  23:21.1 
2     E. King             418 10  74      F      Deltona FL US 30:50.1 
3     Ashlyn Turner       346 14  97      F      Deland FL US  34:32.2 


Female 16 to 19
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Kamryn Smillov    350 19  28      F      Deland FL US 25:32.4 
2     Cecelia Schricker 358 16  54      F      Deland FL US 28:50.3 
3     Gabriella Camacho 259 18  73      F      Deland FL US 30:48.3 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Olivia Noboa 298 22  83      F      Deltona FL US 31:52.7 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Joanna Schicker 308  25  25      F      Deland FL US      25:27.0 
2     Lauren Spagnol  309  27  26      F      Deland FL US      25:27.8 
3     Amanda Howell   2840 27  31      F      Port Orange FL US 26:31.1 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Jennifer Rodriguez 2871 32  16      F      Port Orange FL US 24:07.0 
2     Erica Harris       284  31  47      F      DeLand FL US      28:37.4 
3     Katherine Horan    2851 31  110     F      Deland FL US      36:16.3 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Marlene Silver  373  36  15      F      Glenwood FL US 24:02.7 
2     Widalis Camacho 2903 37  53      F                     28:48.9 
3     Lisa Roberts    306  38  55      F      Debary FL US   29:04.3 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Patricia Dickerson 390 41  32      F      DeLand FL US 26:37.2 
2     Litsa Taylor       478 41  37      F      Deland FL US 27:15.5 
3     Aimee Jackson      407 41  50      F      Deland FL US 28:42.5 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Tara Boujoulian 421  46  34      F      DeLand FL US 26:48.3 
2     Debra Cole      2848 49  35      F      DeLand FL US 26:48.9 
3     Terri Creese    2904 49  48      F      Deland FL US 28:37.6 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Bobbi Mundell 411 50  51      F      Deland FL US           28:44.2 
2     Kim Disbro    269 54  129     F      New Smyrna Beach FL US 38:40.7 
3     Susan Bundy   257 54  166     F      Deland FL US           43:20.2 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Linda Saulnier 2902 57  33      F      Port Orange FL US  26:37.5 
2     Val Tingley    406  56  38      F      Collierville TN US 27:16.6 
3     Nancy Hillman  356  56  86      F      Billings MT US     32:31.7 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Beverly Points 403  62  40      F      Magnolia TX US 27:25.1 
2     Robin Babbit   2883 61  60      F      Deltona FL US  29:38.4 
3     Jennifer Hoag  2834 60  90      F      Deland FL US   34:00.8 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Jacqueline Marek 2879 65  67      F      Osteen FL US 30:16.5 
2     Mary Johnston    365  66  163     F      Deland FL US 42:17.4 
3     Lynn Swallows    2874 68  171     F      DeLand FL US 44:43.3 


Female 70 to 74
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     kim Collins    495 72  122     F      Deland FL US 38:01.6 
2     Paula Staudt   414 73  186     F      Deland FL US 49:58.5 
3     Louise Laurens 334 72  254     F      DeLand FL US 58:28.8 


Female 75 and Over
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Betty Johnson    500 78  172     F      Deland FL US 44:45.2 
2     Louise Ferron    337 76  257     F      DeLand FL US 58:59.1 
3     Suzanne Atkinson 327 82  262     F      Deland FL US 59:55.1 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.