Results For
Citrus Grove Elementary’s Groovin’ at the Grove 5K & Fun Run Presented by Trinity United Methodist Church, Family Health Source, Stetson Baptist Church

Deland, FL 32720
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                   Gender City             State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division  
                                                                       Time      Time                Percentage Place              
===== === ====================== ====== ================ ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ========= 
1     512 Bego Lopez             F      Deland           FL    US      0:20:36.6 0:20:32.8 6:38  49  79.4       1        F Overall 
2     643 Judy Wilson            F      Deland           FL    US      0:20:36.7 0:20:36.7 6:39  51  80.8       1        F Masters 
3     518 J. Magee               M      Deltona          FL    US      0:23:11.3 0:23:09.4 7:28  11  64.3       1        M Overall 
4     603 Freddie Torres         M      Deland           FL    US      0:23:40.6 0:23:36.9 7:37  35  56.1       1        M 35-39   
5     606 William Weithman       M      Deland           FL    US      0:23:44.6 0:23:38.3 7:38  46  60.4       1        M Masters 
6     631 Darryl McKnight        M      Deland           FL    US      0:23:48.9 0:23:41.4 7:39  23  54.7       1        M 20-24   
7     436 Stephanie Epifanio     F      Deland           FL    US      0:23:44.1 0:23:42.5 7:39  49  68.8       1        F 45-49   
8     638 Kurt Backstrom         M                                     0:23:51.2 0:23:51.2 7:42  67  70.9       1        M 65-69   
9     540 Justin Ott             M      Deland           FL    US      0:24:51.0 0:24:27.0 7:53  32  53.4       1        M 30-34   
10    629 Q. Wilson              M      Deltona          FL    US      0:24:30.0 0:24:28.5 7:54  12  58.8       1        M 10-14   
11    550 Adam Rafalski          M      Lake Maryl       FL    US      0:24:51.2 0:24:47.9 8:00  68  68.8       2        M 65-69   
12    403 C. Bryson              M      Deland           FL    US      0:25:04.2 0:25:03.0 8:05  9   64.9       1        M 1- 9    
13    501 Bob LaPlante           M      Deland           FL    US      0:25:14.5 0:25:12.6 8:08  58  62.2       1        M 55-59   
14    560 Tracy Robinson         F      Deland           FL    US      0:25:21.4 0:25:18.0 8:10  50  65.1       1        F 50-54   
15    412 S. Chowdhury           M      Deland           FL    US      0:25:37.0 0:25:18.4 8:10  10  61.2       2        M 10-14   
16    576 Scotlan Severson       F      Orlando          FL    US      0:25:28.8 0:25:23.8 8:12  24  58.0       1        F 20-24   
17    521 Timothy Martin         M      Deland           FL    US      0:25:51.6 0:25:47.1 8:19  32  50.6       2        M 30-34   
18    561 Roger Rocha            M      Deland           FL    US      0:26:00.1 0:25:54.4 8:21  54  58.6       1        M 50-54   
19    566 Anthony Ruocco         M      Deland           FL    US      0:26:18.3 0:26:05.4 8:25  13  53.7       3        M 10-14   
20    481 S. Hulsman             M      Deland           FL    US      0:26:17.8 0:26:05.9 8:25  12  55.2       4        M 10-14   
21    574 Lauren Schicker        F      Deland           FL    US      0:26:08.5 0:26:06.2 8:25  25  56.4       1        F 25-29   
22    507 Angela Laye            F      Port Orange      FL    US      0:26:14.2 0:26:10.0 8:26  36  56.8       1        F 35-39   
23    409 I. Campanella          M      Deland           FL    US      0:26:17.5 0:26:17.1 8:29  9   61.8       2        M 1- 9    
24    537 Ryan Ott               M      DeLand           FL    US      0:26:54.7 0:26:31.4 8:33  30  49.0       3        M 30-34   
25    519 Manolo Marquez         M      Deland           FL    US      0:26:46.2 0:26:41.2 8:37  59  59.2       2        M 55-59   
26    486 Julia Jepson           F      Deltona          FL    US      0:27:15.3 0:26:47.6 8:39  43  57.6       1        F 40-44   
27    573 kyle schicker          M      Deland           FL    US      0:26:55.2 0:26:52.7 8:40  27  48.2       1        M 25-29   
28    549 Dan Prosser            M      New Smyrna Beach FL    US      0:26:56.1 0:26:53.7 8:41  51  55.2       2        M 50-54   
29    582 Erin Slicer            F      DeLand           FL    US      0:26:57.8 0:26:54.9 8:41  36  55.2       2        F 35-39   
30    583 L. Slicer              M      DeLand           FL    US      0:26:56.8 0:26:56.4 8:41  9   60.3       3        M 1- 9    
31    396 Sarah Brule            F      Debary           FL    US      0:27:15.9 0:27:03.2 8:44  29  54.5       2        F 25-29   
32    633 J. Jacobs              M      Orange City      FL    US      0:27:13.4 0:27:12.3 8:47  12  52.9       5        M 10-14   
33    999 Robert Ridgeway        M                                     0:27:17.2 0:27:17.2 8:48  49  53.5       1        M 45-49   
34    587 C. Smith               M      Deland           FL    US      0:27:19.3 0:27:18.0 8:48  8   62.8       4        M 1- 9    
35    401 Stephanie Bryson       F      Deland           FL    US      0:27:45.1 0:27:36.5 8:54  43  55.9       2        F 40-44   
36    385 Cindy Bennington       F      Deland           FL    US      0:28:05.1 0:27:45.2 8:57  56  63.6       1        F 55-59   
37    402 B. Bryson              M      Deland           FL    US      0:27:54.4 0:27:52.9 9:00  11  53.4       6        M 10-14   
38    395 David Bruderick        M      Deland           FL    US      0:28:01.8 0:27:55.1 9:00  59  56.6       3        M 55-59   
39    604 Anna Warren            F      Deland           FL    US      0:27:59.3 0:27:57.7 9:01  13  57.5       1        F 10-14   
40    467 Andy Hagan             M      Port Orange      FL    US      0:28:11.7 0:28:06.7 9:04  50  52.4       3        M 50-54   
41    557 Lisa Roberts           F      Debary           FL    US      0:28:27.6 0:28:13.3 9:06  36  52.7       3        F 35-39   
42    499 E. Lalashuis           F      Deland           FL    US      0:28:14.7 0:28:14.4 9:07  7   68.1       1        F 1- 9    
43    539 Brad Ott               M      Deland           FL    US      0:28:29.6 0:28:15.1 9:07  60  56.4       1        M 60-64   
44    545 Dina Pinson            F      Orange City      FL    US      0:28:39.1 0:28:17.0 9:07  43  54.6       3        F 40-44   
45    554 L. Reilly              F      Deltona          FL    US      0:28:23.0 0:28:20.2 9:08  9   63.1       2        F 1- 9    
46    382 P. Ball                M      Deland           FL    US      0:28:23.1 0:28:23.1 9:09  7   64.3       5        M 1- 9    
47    580 Marlene Silver         F      Glenwood         FL    US      0:28:52.6 0:28:32.9 9:13  34  51.8       1        F 30-34   
48    632 Donna Higbee           F      Orange City      FL    US      0:28:45.5 0:28:39.5 9:15  46  55.2       2        F 45-49   
49    538 Heidi Ott              F      Deland           FL    US      0:29:30.4 0:29:06.2 9:23  55  59.9       2        F 55-59   
50    637 Bobbi Cornelia         F                                     0:29:12.9 0:29:12.9 9:25  56  60.4       3        F 55-59   
51    410 kaitlin carroll-cruz   F      Beverly Hills    FL    US      0:29:41.9 0:29:16.7 9:27  23  50.3       2        F 20-24   
52    493 Heather Knight         F      Deland           FL    US      0:29:35.1 0:29:17.1 9:27  45  53.5       3        F 45-49   
53    584 J. Slicer              M      DeLand           FL    US      0:29:21.3 0:29:21.0 9:28  8   58.4       6        M 1- 9    
54    432 Mary Dunn              F      Orange City      FL    US      0:29:31.8 0:29:22.4 9:29  48  54.9       4        F 45-49   
55    408 Mike Campanella        M      Deland           FL    US      0:29:56.8 0:29:36.0 9:33  44  47.5       1        M 40-44   
56    418 Cathy Cortes           F      Deland           FL    US      0:29:56.7 0:29:36.5 9:33  49  55.1       5        F 45-49   
57    636 H. Camburn             M      Deland           FL    US      0:30:06.5 0:29:42.7 9:35  9   54.7       7        M 1- 9    
58    426 Robin Diedrichs        F      Deland           FL    US      0:30:05.2 0:29:45.9 9:36  49  54.8       6        F 45-49   
59    716 Widalis Camacho        F                                     0:30:02.7 0:30:02.7 9:42  35  49.4       4        F 35-39   
60    639 Danny Ron              M                                     0:30:04.3 0:30:04.3 9:42  48  48.2       2        M 45-49   
61    431 Mark Dunn              M      Orange City      FL    US      0:30:29.7 0:30:20.9 9:47  49  48.1       3        M 45-49   
62    478 C. Hill                M      Deltona          FL    US      0:30:32.0 0:30:32.0 9:51  10  50.8       7        M 10-14   
63    575 P. Senez               M      Lake Helen       FL    US      0:30:40.6 0:30:32.4 9:51  11  48.7       8        M 10-14   
64    596 Jason Tanner           M      Osteen           FL    US      0:30:51.4 0:30:46.5 9:56  42  45.1       2        M 40-44   
65    597 T. Tanner              M      Osteen           FL    US      0:30:52.5 0:30:47.9 9:56  10  50.3       9        M 10-14   
66    623 Ryan McShane           M      Deltona          FL    US      0:30:54.7 0:30:49.2 9:57  32  42.4       4        M 30-34   
67    434 Lily Efird             F      Deleon Springs   FL    US      0:31:32.4 0:31:05.4 10:02 48  51.9       7        F 45-49   
68    535 A. Nicolas             M      Deltona          FL    US      0:31:08.7 0:31:06.7 10:02 11  47.8       10       M 10-14   
69    511 Edith Lopez            F      Deland           FL    US      0:31:43.8 0:31:08.2 10:03 45  50.4       8        F 45-49   
70    477 Tom Hawkins            M      Orange City      FL    US      0:31:30.7 0:31:14.9 10:05 67  54.1       3        M 65-69   
71    563 Daniel Romero          M      Deland           FL    US      0:31:22.6 0:31:16.9 10:05 48  46.4       4        M 45-49   
72    445 A. Figueroa            M      Deland           FL    US      0:31:25.3 0:31:17.0 10:05 9   51.9       8        M 1- 9    
73    463 Neil Greiner           M      Deland           FL    US      0:32:04.3 0:31:27.3 10:09 36  42.3       2        M 35-39   
74    465 L. Greiner             M      Deland           FL    US      0:32:04.2 0:31:28.2 10:09 1              9        M 1- 9    
75    553 Kathy Reilly           F      Deltona          FL    US      0:31:37.2 0:31:30.8 10:10 41  48.3       4        F 40-44   
76    627 Amy Jones              F      Deland           FL    US      0:32:15.0 0:31:54.4 10:18 38  47.0       5        F 35-39   
77    420 B. Davis               M      Deland           FL    US      0:31:58.1 0:31:58.1 10:19 10  48.5       11       M 10-14   
78    626 Carlye Siebens         F      Deland           FL    US      0:32:22.3 0:32:01.5 10:20 41  47.5       5        F 40-44   
79    398 Jennifer Bryant        F      Deland           FL    US      0:32:16.9 0:32:06.2 10:21 41  47.4       6        F 40-44   
80    635 Kristen Camburn        F      Deland           FL    US      0:32:30.3 0:32:06.9 10:22 33  46.0       2        F 30-34   
81    400 Chase Bryant           M      Deland           FL    US      0:32:11.9 0:32:11.3 10:23 13  43.5       12       M 10-14   
82    718 L. Innes               M      Deland           FL    US      0:32:46.6 0:32:34.6 10:31 9   49.9       10       M 1- 9    
83    548 Kaylee Powell          F      Deltona          FL    US      0:32:41.8 0:32:38.7 10:32 13  49.3       2        F 10-14   
84    595 John Sweeney           M      Palm Coast       FL    US      0:32:55.1 0:32:39.0 10:32 51  45.4       4        M 50-54   
85    414 J. Clark               F      Deltona          FL    US      0:32:43.1 0:32:39.8 10:32 9   54.8       3        F 1- 9    
86    397 Coral Bryan            F      Deltona          FL    US      0:32:43.6 0:32:40.3 10:32 27  45.1       3        F 25-29   
87    577 Charles Sieg           M      Deland           FL    US      0:32:49.8 0:32:42.7 10:33 32  39.9       5        M 30-34   
88    479 Susan Hope             F      Daytona Beach    FL    US      0:33:12.3 0:32:56.3 10:38 53  51.8       2        F 50-54   
89    425 Anna M. Diaz           F      Deland           FL    US      0:33:16.0 0:33:02.9 10:40 60  56.0       1        F 60-64   
90    558 Terri Robertson        F      Deland           FL    US      0:33:25.9 0:33:07.6 10:41 49  49.2       9        F 45-49   
91    559 Richard Robertson      M      Deland           FL    US      0:33:26.4 0:33:07.9 10:41 50  44.4       5        M 50-54   
92    476 Karalyn Hartford       F      Daytona Beach    FL    US      0:33:17.2 0:33:11.5 10:42 26  44.4       4        F 25-29   
93    530 Shawn Monk             M      Deland           FL    US      0:33:18.2 0:33:11.6 10:42 37  40.3       3        M 35-39   
94    634 Kaley Schwartz         F      New Smyrna Beach FL    US      0:33:34.8 0:33:12.4 10:43 16  45.8       1        F 15-19   
95    506 Shannon Lawlor         F      Orlando          FL    US      0:33:20.8 0:33:16.1 10:44 24  44.3       3        F 20-24   
96    497 Stephanie Lalashuis    F      Deleon Springs   FL    US      0:33:35.1 0:33:20.3 10:45 35  44.5       6        F 35-39   
97    456 D. Fontanez            F      Deland           FL    US      0:33:35.4 0:33:27.0 10:47 12  49.2       3        F 10-14   
98    498 R. Lalashuis           M      Deland           FL    US      0:33:35.0 0:33:35.0 10:50 10  46.2       13       M 10-14   
99    617 Frank Zito             M      Westerville      OH    US      0:34:16.1 0:34:03.7 10:59 67  49.7       4        M 65-69   
100   429 Heather Donaldson      F      Deland           FL    US      0:34:41.5 0:34:23.4 11:06 33  42.9       3        F 30-34   
101   417 Sarah Collins          F      Deland           FL    US      0:35:13.7 0:34:50.0 11:14 50  47.3       3        F 50-54   
102   608 Marisa Westberry       F      Deland           FL    US      0:35:07.2 0:34:51.1 11:15 33  42.4       4        F 30-34   
103   543 Kevin Percy            M      Osteen           FL    US      0:35:11.1 0:35:04.9 11:19 55  43.6       4        M 55-59   
104   496 Frank Lalashuis        M      Deland           FL    US      0:35:36.4 0:35:18.3 11:23 40  38.8       3        M 40-44   
105   489 Brett Kazmierczak      M      Glenwood         FL    US      0:35:38.0 0:35:20.8 11:24 38  38.2       4        M 35-39   
106   488 Storm Kazmierczak      F      Glenwood         FL    US      0:35:38.1 0:35:21.7 11:24 37  42.2       7        F 35-39   
107   490 R. Kazmierczak         M      Glenwood         FL    US      0:35:33.2 0:35:32.4 11:28 9   45.7       11       M 1- 9    
108   565 Kelly Ruocco           F      Deland           FL    US      0:36:05.5 0:35:52.5 11:34 37  41.6       8        F 35-39   
109   526 Nubia Mendez           F      Deland           FL    US      0:36:38.8 0:36:03.8 11:38 27  40.9       5        F 25-29   
110   441 Greg Fields            M      Deland           FL    US      0:36:39.9 0:36:22.9 11:44 56  42.4       5        M 55-59   
111   453 Arden Fontaine         M      Deland           FL    US      0:36:40.9 0:36:27.1 11:46 47  39.5       5        M 45-49   
112   438 Kenneth Falco          M      Orange City      FL    US      0:36:55.9 0:36:31.3 11:47 33  35.9       6        M 30-34   
113   513 M. Lopez               M      Deland           FL    US      0:37:09.0 0:36:35.2 11:48 11  40.7       14       M 10-14   
114   424 Jeannie Devlin         F      Port Orange      FL    US      0:37:01.7 0:36:42.0 11:50 52  45.9       4        F 50-54   
115   616 Heather Zarzycki       F      Deltona          FL    US      0:37:10.2 0:36:51.1 11:53 27  40.0       6        F 25-29   
116   419 E. Counts              F      Deland           FL    US      0:37:13.6 0:37:01.5 11:57 11  45.5       4        F 10-14   
117   564 Tabitha Ruge           F      Deland           FL    US      0:37:34.2 0:37:05.6 11:58 40  40.8       7        F 40-44   
118   380 Ron "Coco" Allison     M      Deland           FL    US      0:37:37.9 0:37:07.8 11:59 75  50.4       1        M 75-99   
119   454 Darlene Fontanez       F      Deland           FL    US      0:37:30.5 0:37:14.1 12:01 41  40.9       8        F 40-44   
120   605 Jylaia Weatherspoon    F      Deltona          FL    US      0:37:23.7 0:37:18.6 12:02 13  43.1       5        F 10-14   
121   399 Chief Ten Bears Bryant M      Tavares          FL    US      0:37:34.1 0:37:27.5 12:05 73  48.4       1        M 70-74   
122   527 Jennifer Molina        F      Deland           FL    US      0:37:38.7 0:37:34.3 12:07 38  39.9       9        F 35-39   
123   529 A. Molina              M      Deland           FL    US      0:37:39.3 0:37:34.8 12:07 9   43.2       12       M 1- 9    
124   458 Alex Ford              M      Deland           FL    US      0:37:59.7 0:37:37.6 12:08 59  42.0       6        M 55-59   
125   457 Vincetta Ford          F      Deland           FL    US      0:37:59.6 0:37:37.8 12:08 59  48.6       4        F 55-59   
126   609 J. White               M      Deland           FL    US      0:37:49.7 0:37:47.9 12:12 8   45.4       13       M 1- 9    
127   533 Christine Neprud       F      Deland           FL    US      0:38:01.1 0:37:50.3 12:12 32  39.0       5        F 30-34   
128   528 Aliyah Molina          F      Deland           FL    US      0:37:55.3 0:37:51.1 12:13 15  40.9       2        F 15-19   
129   593 C. Stoll               M      DeLand           FL    US      0:38:12.3 0:38:12.1 12:19 10  40.6       15       M 10-14   
130   509 Diana Leonard          F      Orange City      FL    US      0:38:34.6 0:38:14.6 12:20 55  45.6       5        F 55-59   
131   547 L. Powell              F      Deltona          FL    US      0:38:24.5 0:38:22.0 12:23 8   48.3       4        F 1- 9    
132   500 Gary Land              F      Paisley          FL    US      0:38:34.6 0:38:23.9 12:23 56  46.0       7        M 55-59   
133   579 Rachel Sieg            F      DeLand           FL    US      0:38:42.2 0:38:33.8 12:26 58  46.8       6        F 55-59   
134   443 Angel Figueroa         M      Deland           FL    US      0:38:58.7 0:38:49.1 12:31 39  35.0       5        M 35-39   
135   389 A. Bishop              M      Osteen           FL    US      0:38:50.1 0:38:50.0 12:32 10  39.9       16       M 10-14   
136   544 A. Pielin              M      Deland           FL    US      0:39:28.9 0:38:55.9 12:34 8   44.0       14       M 1- 9    
137   415 Elissa Cohen           F      Deland           FL    US      0:39:15.0 0:39:00.6 12:35 21  37.8       4        F 20-24   
138   567 A. Ruocco              F      Deland           FL    US      0:39:12.7 0:39:01.2 12:35 10  44.5       6        F 10-14   
139   381 Alexis Anderson        F      Deland           FL    US      0:39:36.8 0:39:03.2 12:36 17  38.3       3        F 15-19   
140   422 Amy Derstine           F      Deland           FL    US      0:39:15.0 0:39:03.3 12:36 40  38.7       9        F 40-44   
141   464 Heather Greiner        F      Deland           FL    US      0:39:42.2 0:39:04.5 12:36 43  39.5       10       F 40-44   
142   427 Caitlyn Distler        F      Deland           FL    US      0:39:35.0 0:39:07.3 12:37 29  37.7       7        F 25-29   
143   405 Dona Butler            F      Deland           FL    US      0:39:41.3 0:39:20.3 12:41 49  41.5       10       F 45-49   
144   393 Judith Bruce           F      Deland           FL    US      0:39:30.1 0:39:21.8 12:42 73  55.9       1        F 70-74   
145   482 K. Hulsman             F      Deland           FL    US      0:39:35.2 0:39:24.2 12:43 9   45.4       5        F 1- 9    
146   423 Amy Derstine           F      Deland           FL    US      0:39:40.9 0:39:28.8 12:44 40  38.3       11       F 40-44   
147   578 Candice Sieg           F      Deland           FL    US      0:40:38.9 0:40:31.1 13:04 32  36.4       6        F 30-34   
148   594 Lynn Swallows          F      Deland           FL    US      0:40:54.9 0:40:40.9 13:07 66  49.1       1        F 65-69   
149   487 Betty Johnson          F      Deland           FL    US      0:40:55.0 0:40:43.7 13:08 76  56.4       1        F 75-99   
150   404 Susan Bundy            F      DeLand           FL    US      0:41:39.4 0:41:09.7 13:17 52  40.9       5        F 50-54   
151   394 Wayne Bruce            M      Deland           FL    US      0:41:21.5 0:41:12.3 13:18 70  42.3       2        M 70-74   
152   517 J. Luise               M      Deltona          FL    US      0:41:23.9 0:41:16.8 13:19 11  36.1       17       M 10-14   
153   586 A. Smith               F      Deland           FL    US      0:42:00.7 0:41:59.7 13:33 11  40.2       7        F 10-14   
154   585 Hadie Smith            F      Deland           FL    US      0:42:06.1 0:42:06.1 13:35 34  35.2       7        F 30-34   
155   485 G. Isaacson            M      Deland           FL    US      0:42:48.1 0:42:27.9 13:42 11  35.0       18       M 10-14   
156   546 C. Powell              M      Deltona          FL    US      0:42:38.1 0:42:31.2 13:43 11  35.0       19       M 10-14   
157   523 R. McGuigan            M      Deland           FL    US      0:42:36.4 0:42:36.4 13:45 7   42.9       15       M 1- 9    
158   392 Patricia brink         F      Saint Augustine  FL    US      0:43:20.9 0:42:43.4 13:47 72  50.7       2        F 70-74   
159   541 Leslie Paul            F      New Smyrna Beach FL    US      0:43:05.1 0:42:50.7 13:49 52  39.3       6        F 50-54   
160   618 Robin Bruderick        F      Deland           FL    US      0:43:25.7 0:42:54.9 13:51 56  41.1       7        F 55-59   
161   514 Coretta Loughmiller    F      Deland           FL    US      0:43:20.5 0:43:06.3 13:54 35  34.4       10       F 35-39   
162   525 E. McShane             M      Osteen           FL    US      0:43:24.1 0:43:18.8 13:58 10  35.8       20       M 10-14   
163   515 Z. Loughmiller         M      Deland           FL    US      0:43:49.1 0:43:34.9 14:04 10  35.6       21       M 10-14   
164   435 Dalton Efird           M      Deleon Springs   FL    US      0:44:52.1 0:44:25.7 14:20 21  29.2       2        M 20-24   
165   474 D. Harrison            M      Deland           FL    US      0:44:56.9 0:44:28.9 14:21 10  34.8       22       M 10-14   
166   495 R. Lagos               M      Deland           FL    US      0:44:59.4 0:44:34.4 14:23 11  33.4       23       M 10-14   
167   472 Tiffany Harrison       F      Deland           FL    US      0:45:02.6 0:44:36.1 14:23 34  33.2       8        F 30-34   
168   552 C. Raible              M      Deland           FL    US      0:44:54.7 0:44:44.0 14:26 7   40.8       16       M 1- 9    
169   551 Jaclyn Raible          F      Deland           FL    US      0:44:55.2 0:44:45.0 14:26 34  33.1       9        F 30-34   
170   607 Robert West            M      Osteen           FL    US      0:45:37.5 0:45:15.9 14:36 31  28.8       7        M 30-34   
171   622 Jezabel Matos          F      Deltona          FL    US      0:45:39.2 0:45:18.1 14:37 38  33.1       11       F 35-39   
172   569 Marrie Sallade         F      Osteen           FL    US      0:45:41.9 0:45:21.0 14:38 30  32.5       10       F 30-34   
173   491 K. Kazmierczak         F      Glenwood         FL    US      0:45:40.5 0:45:39.8 14:44 7   42.1       6        F 1- 9    
174   492 K. Kinley              F      Osteen           FL    US      0:45:42.9 0:45:40.5 14:44 8   40.6       7        F 1- 9    
175   642 Peggy Fitzsimmons      F                                     0:45:40.8 0:45:40.8 14:44 65  43.1       2        F 65-69   
176   589 Alyssa Stanley         F      Deland           FL    US      0:46:23.7 0:45:53.0 14:48 33  32.2       11       F 30-34   
177   516 G. Loughmiller         F      Deland           FL    US      0:46:07.9 0:45:53.7 14:48 8   40.4       8        F 1- 9    
178   480 Lisa hough             F      De Leon Springs  FL    US      0:46:51.5 0:46:04.8 14:52 52  36.6       7        F 50-54   
179   460 D. Garcia              M      Deltona          FL    US      0:46:19.0 0:46:17.7 14:56 8   37.0       17       M 1- 9    
180   522 M. Martin              F      Osteen           FL    US      0:46:28.8 0:46:27.2 14:59 9   38.5       9        F 1- 9    
181   641 M. Uddin               M                                     0:46:48.6 0:46:48.6 15:06 9   34.7       18       M 1- 9    
182   510 Ivonne Lopez           F      Deland           FL    US      0:47:39.3 0:47:04.9 15:11 25  31.3       8        F 25-29   
183   484 N. Isaacson            M      Deland           FL    US      0:48:40.0 0:48:20.4 15:36 9   33.6       19       M 1- 9    
184   615 April Zabele           F      Deland           FL    US      0:48:58.6 0:48:30.1 15:39 40  31.2       12       F 40-44   
185   379 E. Alexander           F      Deland           FL    US      0:49:06.4 0:48:53.4 15:46 10  35.5       8        F 10-14   
186   556 G. Ribeiro             F      Deltona          FL    US      0:48:58.3 0:48:57.7 15:48 10  35.4       9        F 10-14   
187   378 Karen Alexander        F      Deland           FL    US      0:49:33.0 0:49:20.6 15:55 49  33.1       11       F 45-49   
188   446 Angel Figueroa         F      Deland           FL    US      0:49:29.2 0:49:20.9 15:55 17  30.3       4        F 15-19   
189   459 Aracelis Frias         F      Deland           FL    US      0:50:21.3 0:49:52.4 16:05 56  35.4       8        F 55-59   
190   614 April Zabele           F      Deland           FL    US      0:50:22.0 0:49:55.0 16:06 40  30.3       13       F 40-44   
191   442 Timothy Fields         M      Deland           FL    US      0:50:18.3 0:50:00.5 16:08 27  25.9       2        M 25-29   
192   628 E. Wilson              F      Deltona          FL    US      0:50:12.4 0:50:10.3 16:11 9   35.7       10       F 1- 9    
193   598 Litsa Taylor           F      Deland           FL    US      0:50:40.0 0:50:37.9 16:20 39  29.7       12       F 35-39   
194   599 R. Taylor              F      Deland           FL    US      0:50:39.9 0:50:38.8 16:20 9   35.3       11       F 1- 9    
195   592 Patsy Stoll            F      DeLand           FL    US      0:54:05.2 0:50:41.7 16:21 49  32.2       12       F 45-49   
196   437 Talia Everett          F      Deltona          FL    US      0:50:50.2 0:50:45.6 16:22 34  29.2       12       F 30-34   
197   433 Toni Eberly            F      Deland           FL    US      0:51:21.5 0:50:48.7 16:23 46  31.1       13       F 45-49   
198   620 Quentin Cokinogenis    M      Deland           FL    US      0:51:38.6 0:51:01.5 16:28 33  25.7       8        M 30-34   
199   383 Joey Beck              M      Deland           FL    US      0:51:32.9 0:51:02.7 16:28 47  28.2       6        M 45-49   
200   384 C. Beck                M      Deland           FL    US      0:51:15.3 0:51:13.0 16:31 8   33.5       20       M 1- 9    
201   391 Michael Bloemker       M      Deland           FL    US      0:51:38.1 0:51:20.8 16:34 50  28.7       6        M 50-54   
202   390 Alicia Bloemker        F      Deland           FL    US      0:51:37.0 0:51:20.9 16:34 49  31.8       14       F 45-49   
203   475 M. Harrison            F      Deland           FL    US      0:52:04.6 0:51:37.4 16:39 7   37.3       12       F 1- 9    
204   473 Jason Harrison         M      Deland           FL    US      0:52:04.5 0:51:38.6 16:40 38  26.1       6        M 35-39   
205   624 Emilia Murto           F      Deland           FL    US      0:52:22.6 0:51:47.9 16:43 18  28.6       5        F 15-19   
206   619 Amanda Cokinogenis     F      Deland           FL    US      0:52:23.2 0:51:49.0 16:43 34  28.6       13       F 30-34   
207   386 Loretta Berg           F      Eustis           FL    US      0:52:37.6 0:51:50.0 16:43 53  32.9       8        F 50-54   
208   611 Kathy Williams         F      Deland           FL    US      0:52:45.5 0:52:23.1 16:54 56  33.7       9        F 55-59   
209   630 Nikki Ferency          F      Orange City      FL    US      0:54:06.1 0:53:42.4 17:19 33  27.5       14       F 30-34   
210   590 B. Stanley             M      Deland           FL    US      0:54:22.4 0:53:51.5 17:22 10  28.8       24       M 10-14   
211   644 Monica Smiley          M                                     0:54:20.3 0:54:20.3 17:32 37  24.6       7        M 35-39   
212   466 Samantha Grissom       F      Deltona          FL    US      0:56:02.1 0:55:29.1 17:54 25  26.6       9        F 25-29   
213   568 Samantha Rupp          F      Orange City      FL    US      0:56:15.7 0:55:44.2 17:59 26  26.4       10       F 25-29   
214   508 Lawson Laye            M      Port Orange      FL    US      0:56:17.3 0:55:44.7 17:59 13  25.1       25       M 10-14   
215   717 M. Camacho             F                                     0:56:02.5 0:56:02.5 18:05 9   31.9       13       F 1- 9    
216   505 JEAN LASHLEY           F      Deland           FL    US      0:56:28.7 0:56:03.2 18:05 72  38.7       3        F 70-74   
217   494 S. Lagos               F      Deland           FL    US      0:57:44.5 0:57:14.7 18:28 5   36.7       14       F 1- 9    
218   524 C. McGuigan            F      Deland           FL    US      0:57:17.9 0:57:17.9 18:29 10  30.3       10       F 10-14   
219   462 C. Grebosz             M      Deland           FL    US      0:58:08.8 0:57:48.5 18:39 6   34.0       21       M 1- 9    
220   461 Nicole Grebosz         F      Deland           FL    US      0:58:09.2 0:57:48.6 18:39 34  25.6       15       F 30-34   
221   469 Brittanie Hamilton     F      Deland           FL    US      0:58:07.0 0:57:54.2 18:41 25  25.4       11       F 25-29   
222   562 Francisca Rodriguez    F      Deland           FL    US      0:59:25.1 0:58:52.0 18:59 36  25.3       13       F 35-39   
223   430 Nicole Duchesneau      F      Deland           FL    US      1:03:00.4 0:59:46.4 19:17 31  24.6       16       F 30-34   
224   451 Michelle Fleischmann   F      Palm Coast       FL    US      1:00:21.2 1:00:07.4 19:24 47  26.6       15       F 45-49   
225   452 Scott Fleischmann      M      Palm Coast       FL    US      1:00:21.0 1:00:08.8 19:24 44  23.4       4        M 40-44   
226   444 Karol Figueroa         F      Deland           FL    US      1:00:17.9 1:00:09.1 19:24 36  24.7       14       F 35-39   
227   602 Vicotoria Toole        F      Deltona          FL    US      1:01:23.7 1:00:25.6 19:30 59  30.2       10       F 55-59   
228   601 Ron Toole              M      Deltona          FL    US      1:01:24.4 1:00:26.2 19:30 70  28.8       3        M 70-74   


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name     Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ======== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     J. Magee 518 11  3       M      Deltona FL US 23:11.3 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Bego Lopez 512 49  1       F      Deland FL US 20:36.6 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     William Weithman 606 46  5       M      Deland FL US 23:44.6 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Judy Wilson 643 51  2       F      Deland FL US 20:36.7 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.